List of entries last updated 00:01 GMT Tuesday 28 November 2017

We will be updating this list on a weekly basis and more frequently closer to the start of the London Chess Classic. Select the event you are interested in below.

Key
Term Definition
Fedn 3 letter National Federation code to according to FIDE
ECF RP English Chess Federation Rapidplay Rating
ECF English Chess Federation Grade
FIDE RP FIDE Rapidplay Rating
FIDE Fide Rating
TR Tournament Rating used for seeding and pairing
FIDE Open 285 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
Motylev, Alexander GM RUS26752675
Iturrizaga, Edoardo GM VEN26652612665
Nabaty, Tamir GM ISR26612661
Grandelius, Nils GM SWE26562652656
Sargissian, Gabriel GM ARM26552672655
McShane, Luke J GM ENG26492602649
Melkumyan, Hrant GM ARM26422582642
Sethuraman, SP GM IND26382682638
Maze, Sebastien GM FRA26072672607
Cornette, Matthieu GM FRA26062492606
Moussard, Jules GM FRA25762552576
Batchuluun, Tsegmed GM MGL25712571
Donchenko, Alexander GM GER25672462567
Le Roux, Jean-Pierre GM FRA25582612558
Mikhalevski, Victor GM ISR25452412545
Vishnu, Prasanna V GM IND25362472536
Handke, Florian GM GER25312422531
Kiriakov, Petr GM RUS25282528
Kotronias, Vasilios GM GRE25132513
Stany, G.A. IM IND25022502
Fernandez, Daniel H GM ENG25002502500
Vakhidov, Jahongir GM UZB24982498
Hector, Jonny GM SWE24932342493
Bellaiche, Anthony IM FRA24932242493
Fodor, Tamas Jr GM HUN24902462490
Nihal Sarin IM IND24872487
Hambleton, Aman IM CAN24842484
Elsness, Frode IM NOR24772522477
Gormally, Daniel W GM ENG24742372474
Abergel, Thal GM FRA24662466
Zhou, Yang-Fan IM ENG24612462461
Hebden, Mark L GM ENG24602422460
Bilguun, Sumiya IM MGL24602460
Cawdery, Daniel IM RSA24472447
Bartholomew, John IM USA24422452442
Das, Sayantan IM IND24422442
Wells, Peter K GM ENG24392392439
Williams, Simon K GM ENG24372362437
Cherniaev, Alexander GM RUS24362252436
Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo FM ESP24212242421
Raja Harshit IM IND24202420
Arjun Kalyan IND24192419
Sundararajan, Kidambi GM IND24182432418
Arkell, Keith C GM ENG24162372416
Henderson de La Fuente, Lance ESP24102152410
McDonald, Neil R GM ENG24072362407
Hansen, Torbjorn R GM NOR24062406
Krishna, CRG IM IND24052405
Houska, Jovanka IM ENG24012302401
Bates, Richard A IM ENG23972322397
Munguntuul, Batkhuyag IM MGL23972397
D'Costa, Lorin AR IM ENG23922302392 Round 6
Akash Pc, Iyer IND23902390
Van Delft, Merijn IM NED23882388
Martins, David PT IM POR23842352384
Baenziger, Fabian FM SUI23792379
Milliet, Sophie IM FRA23772152377 Round 2
Gumularz, Szymon FM POL23762376
Zujev, Oleg LTU23662372366
Sai Agni Jeevitesh, J FM IND23642364
Krishna Teja, N IM IND23632363
Quillan, Gary IM ENG23552232355
Vo, Thi Kim Phung WGM VIE23552355
Beinoras, Mindaugas IM LTU23532302353
Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan E GM SCO23522212352
Stauskas, Lukas LTU23482348
Radovanovic, Jovica FM SRB23362192336
Fenil, Shah FM IND23242324
Sowray, Peter J FM ENG23222212322
Paterek, Michal FM POL23152202315
Murphy, Conor E FM ENG23132112313 Round 1,2
Cox, John J IM ENG23112202311
Risting, Eivind Olav FM NOR23082308
Jackson, James P FM ENG23042152304
Vignesh, B IND22872287
Claridge-Hansen, William FM ENG22832162283
Zapolskis, Antanas IM LTU22832142283
Ojas Kulkarni IND22782278
Perez, Flavio FM FRA22762276
Soham Das IND22632263
Merriman, John ENG22632102263
Ronka, Erik FIN22602122260
Globus, Or ISR22562256
Duncan, Chris R FM ENG22532192253
Lyell, Mark FM ENG22532112253
Richardson, John R FM ENG22522052252
Lercel, Michal POL22442142244
Yuan, Yuanling WIM CAN22432243
Marzano, Carlo ITA22422162242
Taylor, Adam C FM ENG22332082233
Barj, Julien FRA22262226
Navrotescu, Andreea-Cristiana WIM FRA22252225
Blasco Coll, Andreu ESP22242224
Bremner, Adam CM SCO22232102223
Cordes, Hans-Joerg,dr FM GER22222042222
Britton, Richard L FM ENG22212032221
Ledger, Dave J FM ENG22192092219
Kett, Timothy J WLS22152082215
Willmoth, Robert F CM ENG22122092212
Stigar, Petter FM NOR22112142211
Brooks, Phil J ENG22052032205 Round 5
Venkataramanaraju, Haribalu IND22052172205
Megalios, Konstantinos GRE22032203
Harley, Andrew D FM ENG21932062193
Hand, Freddie ENG21922052192 Round 5,8
Oyama, Akito ENG21902062190
Hill, Alistair ENG21862002186
Ilfeld, Etan ISR21861952186 Round 2,8
Semprun Martinez, Fernando ESP21822022182 Round 2
Sumit, Kumar IND21762176
Osborne, Marcus E ENG21752032175
Guthrie, David W NZL21742062174
Mozes, Ervin IM ROU21742174 Round 1
Guelsen, Taylan GER21712171
Stone, Andrew M ENG21702142170 Round 6
McGowan, Daniel SCO21682168
Klingher, Dominic ENG21672002167
Pein, Jonathan ENG21671922167
Caglar, Sila WFM TUR21671982167
Brozel, Sacha ENG21641952164
Schut, Han NED21612161
Gayson, Peter M ENG21591982159
Healey, Michael W ENG21572142157
Cumming, Rhys ENG21542022154 Round 1
Van Zyl-Rudd, Jack FM RSA21532153
Ethelontis, Alexandros N ENG21511912151
Marusenko, Petr IM UKR21452152145
Pedersen, Carsten DEN21442062144
Stanisz, Patryk POL21391972139
Sedykh, Mikhail ENG21381942138 Round 2
Woong, Zhi Wei William CM SGP21372072137
Paquico Rodriguez, Ivan ESP21352135
Olson, Hamish SCO21332133
Abrahams, Daniel CAN21301992130
Englisch, Colya FRA21282128
Stewart, Ashley ENG21282082128 Round 3,4
Smith, Andrew P FM IRL21261992126
Voss, Gunther GER21182118
Kwon, Sehyun CM KOR21182118
Rysbayeva, Aigerim WFM KAZ21182118
Bates, Caspar J ENG21121822112
De Abreu, Roberto N FM RSA21102110
Coote, Trevor D ENG21041652104
Rocco, Federico ENG21031922103
Maroroa, Sue Y WIM ENG21032132103 Round 1
Hebbes, Tim ENG20971952097
Coleman, David J CM ENG20931922093
Omovie Ejenavi NGR20892089
Russell, Christopher ENG20891992089
Mitra, Roman C ENG20871892087
Manole, Stefan ROU20811952081 Round 4,6
Guo, Emma WIM AUS20811802081
Nunn, Petra WFM ENG20802080 Round 8
Compton, Alistair NZL20781862078
Prior, Stephen CV ENG20671922067
Seymour, Timothy P ENG20621852062
Munshi, Aditya ENG20561772056
Barton, R Alan ENG20521832052
Ongut, Tamas Gunes HUN20512051
Peters, Stephen G ENG20501842050
Johansson, Toni SWE20491962049
Hagesaether, Arne NOR20462046
Iyengar, Ilya ENG20441852044
Jyothilal, Narayanan IND20441802044
Campos Chacon, Marco ESP20402040
Marentini, Marcel SUI20382038
Millward, Kevin P ENG20351812035
Grigoryan, Meri WFM ENG20341802034 Round 1
Nettleton, Charlie B ENG20271972027
Kalaiyalahan, Akshaya FM ENG20261982026
Gudenas, Motiejus SCO20231842023
Wilks, Simon ENG20191832019
Miller, Dominic ENG20181902018
Pollack, Oscar ENG20141812014
Sielicki, Tomasz POL20012001 Round 2
Busse, Tom Niklas GER19961996
Kobas, Mihael CRO19931993
Myall, Ivan J ENG19911811991
Riedener, Toni SUI19891791989
Skutta, Bernd, Dr GER19881801988
Boger, Raymond NOR19841984
Yoon, Jacob D ENG19801701980
Frank, Tena WFM GER19801980
Misyura, Ilya ENG19741741974 Round 4,6
Bansal, Rohan ENG19731821973 Round 7
Rice, Chris B ENG19691761969
Deaconu, Mihai Ionut ROU19681991968
Midhun,P U IND19561956
Kim, Jinsoo KOR19541954
Ditmas, Hugh GER19511551951
Stoyanov, Viktor ENG19501771950
Sellmair, Reinhard GER19491949
Nelson, Omowale A JAM19461681946
Rogacewicz, Mikolaj POL19441751944
Edwards, Simon R ENG19391781939 Round 9
Khalifa, Ramy EGY19391939
Everett, Joe ENG19321681932 Round 7
Iraqui, Youssef MAR19321932
McKerracher, Douglas SCO19321661932 Round 3
Lee, Kyungseok KOR19301930
Vachtfeidl, Petr CZE19271701927
Shepherd, Katherine M ENG19181731918 Round 2
de Coverly, Roger D ENG19171761917
Phillips, Owen S ENG19121611912 Round 2,3
Obiamiwe, Paul NGR19101711910
Tobianski, Fabian GER19091909
Damianou, Ioannis CYP19071907
Cole, James ENG19001811900
Rizzoli, Aluna ITA19001900 Round 1,2
Foster, Timothy ENG18951681895 Round 2,6
Sajjadi, Kimiya NOR18901890
Kim, Changhoon CM KOR18881888
Newton, Andrew SCO18861791886
Tombolis, Christopher ENG18781581878
Sarvesh Kumar A IND18771877
Dev, Shah CM IND18771877
Marcos Herrero, Francisco ESP18751781875
Ifalore, Michael ENG18691651869
Balaji, Aaravamudhan ENG18631651863
Jones, Tibor T SCO18441621844
Fernandez Aransay, Fernand ESP18381511838
Lochte, Szilvia HUN18371581837
Siddharth Sabharishankar IND18371837
Clancy, Martin J ENG18351641835 Round 7
Ensmenger, Hugo SUI18291829
Hughes, Anthony CM WLS18271671827
Rushbrooke, Remy ENG18261711826 Round 7
De Lagontrie, Jean FRA18251471825
Gopakumar, Siddharth IND18231511823
Crismann, Alessandro Claudio FM RSA18211821
Nyenhuis, Yannek GER18201471820
Jekel, Wolfgang GER18121571812
Neatherway, A Philip ENG18091611809
Jain, Gautam R ENG18041721804
Mugalu, Hassan ENG17981511798
De Paolis, Fabrizio ITA17751511775
Solli, Oddvar NOR17741281774
Chilton, James I ENG17721451772
Tivillier, Jacques ENG17601471760
Dunn, Maxim W ENG17571451757
Robinson, James M ENG17541561754
Selkirk, Rebecca RSA17471747 Round 1,2
Fuglesang, Michael W. NOR17391739
Jacobs, Robert ENG17391721739
Ainsworth, George ENG17341271734
Mohnblatt, Daniel FRA17341331734
Islam, Mohammed BAN17311461731
McAleenan, Charles T SCO17301651730 Round 2
Kapoor, Gurveen ENG17231561723
Espinosa Cancino, Monica SCO17211721
Mandnikar, Atreya IND17151541715
Zhao, Haolin ENG17151531715 Round 1
Watson, Mikey J ENG17091681709
Cotter, Len ENG17001241700
Dror, Levi ISR16771481677
Chidi, Lovinia Sylvia GER16761331676
Voiculescu-Holvad, Stefan FRA16711341671
Gu, In Jung KOR16641664
Hung, Jake ENG16641411664
Jaufarally, Nadia ENG16551561655 Round 4,5
Lovell, William PM ENG16351521635 Round 7
Cheung, Ryan WLS1610971610
Lee, Chulwoo KOR16071607
Thatte, Nishchal ENG16001461600
Parry, Jacques H ENG15941281594
Sentissi, Yassine MAR15711141571
Levy, Christopher A ENG15701401570 Round 2
Rushbrooke, Tibo ENG15701391570 Round 7
Haddock, Paul ENG15481251548
Lee, Kyung Chan KOR15481591548
Volovich, Julia ENG15461391546
Lie, Terje NOR15381211538
Perez Bolanos, David ESP15141514
Perez Bolanos, Joel ESP15091509
Barlov, Alex ENG15021341502 Round 4,5
McManus, Gordon ENG14701470
Haynes, Noah NOR14531453
Hung, Dylan ENG14001231400
Gunawardana, Thivan M ENG931397
Chatterjee, Sagnik ENG13361201336
Othman, Wael EGY13121312
Thatte, Nandinee ENG1263951263
Ivlev-Yorke, Ignatius ENG
Jaber, Yousef ENG
Lobbe, Alexander GER
Super Blitz 320 entries
NameTitle FednBLITZFIDE RPECF RPFIDEECF TR
Melkumyan, Hrant GM ARM2686269627226422582686
Iturrizaga, Edoardo GM VEN2650265225626652612650
Gharamian, Tigran GM FRA2644262324626232644
Sargissian, Gabriel GM ARM2644267326552672644
Fridman, Daniel GM GER2627266026312472627
Ghasi, Ameet K IM ENG2599255325924752392599
Grandelius, Nils GM SWE2593263026562652593
Vakhidov, Jahongir GM UZB2587250124982587
Nunn, John DM GM ENG2577257124725782432577
Cornette, Matthieu GM FRA2574262126726062492574
Nabaty, Tamir GM ISR2569263326612569
Motylev, Alexander GM RUS2549268726752549
Cherniaev, Alexander GM RUS2547242523924362252547
Speelman, Jon S GM ENG2544252325025102422544
Le Roux, Jean-Pierre GM FRA2538256325582612538
Williams, Simon K GM ENG2538249724924372362538
Donchenko, Alexander GM GER2526244325672462526
Riff, Jean-Noel GM FRA2518249925122452518
Maze, Sebastien GM FRA2516255026072672516
Mikhalevski, Victor GM ISR2512251925452412512
Vishnu, Prasanna V GM IND2509247125362472509
Arkell, Keith C GM ENG2507240823124162372507
Fodor, Tamas Jr GM HUN2507246924224902462507
Moussard, Jules GM FRA2497260226725762552497
Bilguun, Sumiya IM MGL2492237824602492
Fernandez, Daniel H GM ENG2491241523925002502491
Gormally, Daniel W GM ENG2486255525124742372486
Hebden, Mark L GM ENG2486248825024602422486
Zhou, Yang-Fan IM ENG246324612462463
Wells, Peter K GM ENG2457246623524392392457
Stany, G.A. IM IND2447241825022447
Das, Sayantan IM IND2440243124422440
Petitcunot, Pierre IM FRA24402440
Hector, Jonny GM SWE243824124932342438
Mah, Karl CC IM ENG24112411
Rendle, Thomas E IM ENG2408240723623662292408
McDonald, Neil R GM ENG240624072362406
Hinks-Edwards, Thomas RJ IM CZE240023612400
Van Delft, Merijn IM NED239823882398
D'Costa, Lorin AR IM ENG2383239623023922302383
Suarez Real, Alberto IM ESP237922624472332379
Summerscale, Aaron P GM ENG237822423952232378
Beinoras, Mindaugas IM LTU2375238423532302375
Andreasson, Ingvar SWE2361234123392361
Houska, Jovanka IM ENG2360234222124012302360
Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan E GM SCO2359238023522212359
Krishna, CRG IM IND2356236624052356
Bates, Richard A IM ENG2352242423623972322352
Amores Gago, Javier ESP2328220621392328
Paterek, Michal FM POL232623152202326
Cox, John J IM ENG2326232522023112202326
Buckley, Graeme N IM ENG2324231722223432252324
Batchelor, Peter J FM ENG232221923322222322
Roberson, Peter T IM ENG2302239923224102342302
Cooper, Lawrence H IM ENG2298227820823472142298
Colon Garcia, Enrique FM ESP2297229023392297
Richardson, John R FM ENG2295217420222522052295
Gumularz, Szymon FM POL2290222623762290
Wall, Gavin IM IRL229021523362232290
Merry, Alan B IM ENG2278233623124222402278
Haussernot, Cecile WFM FRA2274226521681912274
Basman, Michael J IM ENG2272218320523132132272
Martins, David PT IM POR2260222323842352260
Zapolskis, Antanas IM LTU2239226520922832142239
Ollier, Milan FRA22372237
Schut, Lisa WIM NED2234238322622234
Raja Harshit IM IND2230215824202230
Munguntuul, Batkhuyag IM MGL2223245523972223
Vo, Thi Kim Phung WGM VIE2210219223552210
Venkataramanaraju, Haribalu IND2204218620722052172204
Willmoth, Robert F CM ENG2204208120122122092204
Pitcher, John ENG2201216420422281972201
Manfay, Mate HUN219921971962199
Wadsworth, Matthew J FM ENG219221823502172192
Villiers, Thomas ENG2181206719321572032181
Balint, Vilmos HUN2180222622512252180
Navrotescu, Andreea-Cristiana WIM FRA2180217322252180
Dong, Bao Nghia VIE2179218321421432152179
Bremner, Adam CM SCO217222232102172
Pein, Jonathan ENG2166206217921671922166
Mihalik, Agoston HUN2165219519121421972165
Mitra, Roman C ENG2156210420120871892156
Hagesaether, Arne NOR2152212119120462152
Healey, Michael W ENG2148216420521572142148
Delisau Gil, Oriol ESP2146216921582146
Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran ESP2143216721632143
Jackson, James P FM ENG2135226523042152135
Janovsky, Jozef SVK21312131
Eames, Robert S FM ENG212720521671992127
Raychuk, Alexander ISR21222122
Coleman, David J CM ENG211620620931922116
Gant, Chris J FM ENG211517421122115
O'Gorman, Tom FM IRL2115202319022151852115
Manole, Stefan ROU2112199620811952112
Ociepka, Adrian POL21112111
Rocco, Federico ENG2108205518821031922108
Smith, Andrew P FM IRL210220021261992102
Marusenko, Petr IM UKR2102211621452152102
Klingher, Dominic ENG2095214320021672002095
Varley, Nicolas NOR2094214521112094
Olson, Hamish SCO209121332091
Gupta, Arul ENG2083192017619571862083
Orgler, Philipp AUT2081205718420781952081
Jameson, David WLS2079200418120331862079
Lakatos, Tomas CZE2070206621202070
Grigoryan, Meri WFM ENG2070205418820341802070
Bullen, Alex WLS2058199817520761872058
Schut, Han NED2053213721612053
Bang, Dominique FRA2052201721172052
Cannon, Richard J ENG2052202618220121812052
Mozes, Ervin IM ROU2051223421742051
Donaldson, Thomas R ENG1782035
Guo, Emma WIM AUS2023207820811802023
George, Matthew P ENG2017201517520211802017
Regan, Natasha K WIM ENG2017193118020051822017
Gudenas, Motiejus SCO201520231842015
Davison, Chris ENG2012205318520701912012
Taylor, Adam C FM ENG2009207720822332082009
Newton, Andrew SCO2005189817818861792005
Norinkeviciute, Rasa WFM LTU2002195318219931802002
Abrahams, Daniel CAN1986211320521301991986
Sedykh, Mikhail ENG1984204519621381941984
Khoo, Selina ENG19791979
Stoyanov, Viktor ENG197715619501771977
Walker, Samuel A ENG1977204319620391991977
Nettleton, Charlie B ENG1974195117720271971974
Calle Ordonez, Albert ESP19681968
Rogers, Tim L ENG1968189416820261891968
Van Hoof, Alexander ENG19681541431968
Casaschi, Paolo ITA196316819801741963
Golding, Alex ENG1962197319621502031962
Iyengar, Ilya ENG1961200418820441851961
Li, Harry ENG196019881931960
Haldane, Robin W ENG1959205919520121921959
Orsagova, Erika SVK1957197620401361957
Kim, Jinsoo KOR19541954
Wilks, Simon ENG1954192718020191831954
Willow, Jonah B ENG1953198519021442001953
Brewer, Callum D ENG1951190619020111921951
Gopakumar, Siddharth IND1950188115618231511950
Deaconu, Mihai Ionut ROU1941184519681991941
Salerno, Francesco ITA1940199715519021621940
Skulte, Christopher AUS1938191816919571938
Cole, James ENG1932185517719001811932
Serbanescu, Diana M ROU1931201919991831931
Lee, Kyungseok KOR19301930
Mondal, Prince ITA1929196118361929
Pink, Joshua ENG1926184317219251821926
Iliopoulos, Andreas GRE1924186919481721924
Sagues, Vincent FRA1924192417218961681924
Siek, Widianto ENG192318221721451923
Landau, Jonathan ENG1918189617019801771918
Sumit, Kumar IND1915191621761915
Phillips, Owen S ENG1914190116419121611914
Stern, Robert C ENG1914181416318021631914
Mircov, Nicola-Alexandru ROU1913196919817481881913
Stewart, Tony CM ENG191119051772001911
Jecek, Miroslav POL1903189919251903
Julien, Clement FRA19011901
Rizzoli, Aluna ITA190119001901
Kennedy, Craig SCO189917318991691899
Reed, Karim S ENG1885179116018671731885
Grieve, Harry ENG1884178318722211961884
Liang, Jake Z ENG188418020461841884
Pollack, Oscar ENG1881190417820141811881
Jones, Tibor T SCO1879174816118441621879
Balaji, Aaravamudhan ENG187817518631651878
Ortiz Sanchez, Luis ESP1878189416218681701878
Wu, Haotian ENG187817517861681878
Pattni, Kishan ENG1877167613416031461877
Picot, Russell C ENG186118131681911861
Kamath, Raghu ENG1856185016817391701856
Risicato, Alfredo ITA1856183318791856
Bird, Joel ENG185516720131801855
Green, Conrad E ENG185018821461850
Golding, James ENG1845181118920511741845
Young, William ENG18391571839
Onslow, Alfie ENG183318120181891833
Kapoor, Gurveen ENG15117231561832
Kane, Robert (Bob) B ENG1827180614918931621827
Ng, CL Andrew HKG1824166417418131811824
Arapalea, Daniel-Ionel ROU1821187218401821
Wong, Yee Chit CM SGP1821181422291821
Tidmarsh, David A ENG18181321818
Willson, Ollie ENG1816181820441851816
Shepherd, David ENG181416419501781814
Shepherd, Katherine M ENG1809183816019181731809
Bin-Suhayl, Ieysaa ITA1804175116920211831804
Goler, Gunes ENG18001491800
Donati, Michele ITA1799177119782161799
Hosdurga, Chirag ENG14614601541795
Jukes, Sam WLS1795168217451661795
Muskath, Max ENG1794163813618551811794
Paveliuc, Alin-Dumitru ROU179415219411731794
Jain, Gautam R ENG1790193017318041721790
Seman, Myroslav UKR1789164013616061431789
Mate, Maria HUN1784170814117701481784
Jones, Michael T ENG17801441441780
Karia, Rishul ENG1768170614218311621768
Twine, David ENG17681561811768
Bin-Suhayl, Yousuf ENG1766180416917891701766
Garrett, Peter A ENG1759169014616851601759
Chidi, Lovinia Sylvia GER175714416761331757
Dunn, Maxim W ENG17571451757
Lee, Lawrence ENG175716316921441757
Jina, Taran ENG1753186316619091621753
Sheikh, Nasarullah ENG1750169914416801471750
Praveen, Joy IND174416001321744
Finnegan, Oliver ENG174215717381581742
Vijayakumar, Ananth ENG1741168614216591431741
Kim, Changhoon CM KOR1741175418881741
Ainsworth, George ENG17341271734
Mohnblatt, Daniel FRA17341331734
Davis, Holden ENG1732179317017821671732
Eefting, Martijn ENG170914616791391709
Zhao, Haolin ENG1700154115917151531700
Cregan, Rob AUS1331697
Munshi, Aditya ENG1696177516120561771696
Kumaresan, Darshan ENG1695170515717141621695
Kwon, Sehyun CM KOR1694178021181694
Ifalore, Michael ENG1692161315218691651692
Hung, Jake ENG169014716641411690
Watson, Mikey J ENG1689177717417091681689
Palani, Narendhranath IND168416931941684
Jackson, Nicholas ENG168014617251341680
Woltery, Nicolai ENG167814916561571678
Levy, Darren RSA167318371673
Watson, Jacob ENG1672166215518361671672
Modi, Shyam Jagdish ENG166916519381751669
Gu, In Jung KOR16641664
Cole, Graham L ENG1659177615518241591659
Ratnesan, Ranesh ENG1659181717720181751659
Onslow, Teddy ENG165816316331581658
Di-Vetta, Andrew WLS1650157716111481650
Mohnblatt, Nicolas FRA16491649
Atara, Omeet J ENG164415416171471644
Moreby, James E ENG1642203420021052061642
Usharovsky, Tom ENG16371221101831637
Akeya-Price, Robert A ENG1634161314717021531634
Hardwick, Alexander M ENG1631170916891681631
Cockerton, Mark J ENG162815741251251628
Beltran Vidal, Daniel ESP162516371625
Seymour, Paul ENG16251391625
Foster, Timothy ENG1623171215918951681623
Muhunthan, Charukgan ENG1231161622
Wan Abdul Hamid, Wan Luqman Haki MAS1231622
MacNeil, Elliott WLS16191619
Kielbratowski, Maciej POL1615163218511615
Lee, Chulwoo KOR16071607
Scott, David ENG1211301607
Jamieson, Alexander ENG1603170315715731521603
Quinn, Martin ENG15981461461598
Ozturan, Cem TUR1596139931596
Shapiro, Noah ENG159613615651311596
Kirby, Andrew ENG159214314131281592
Levene, Oren ENG1591148413115651521591
Aleksiev, Georgi FID1581169414815921571581
Patel, Devan ENG1580164215315451461580
Chatterjee, Sagnik ENG157712213361201577
Swartz, David RSA1575193817241575
See, Tristian ENG157415016831621574
Brass, Ezra ENG157115616061351571
Sentissi, Yassine MAR15711141571
Usharovsky, Ron ENG1564154513415331261564
Bennet-Stevens, Lucy ENG155314716691571553
Namazbayeva, Sholpan ENG15531381951397861553
Howell, Oliver W ENG1546153815117571611546
Yelin, Konstantin ENG15401041540
Morris, Brian ENG1538127912013731101538
Tyurkin, Yury ENG15301231530
Kirupakaran, Vishnu ENG1524162913417741391524
Saidmurodov, Shahjahon ENG152314416091371523
Leslie, Alex ENG1517160113714331411517
Carter, Thomas ENG1081031510
Kan, Toby ENG1081261510
Ratnesan, Rajeiv ENG1501159416715691531501
Sahinoz, Giulio O ENG149313116821351493
Sheikh, Anum WCM ENG1489151913715051371489
Robson, Caroline J ENG148115461051481
Boury, SE Ramesh ENG1041091480
Golding, William ENG1479146013215581301479
Lee, Kyung Chan KOR147415481591474
Clarkson, George ENG146513613411401465
Jackson, Julius ENG14651281091465
Perez Fadon, Andres ENG145311715501081453
Phillips, David ENG144813217851441448
Modi, Kishan J ENG1441148314917721731441
Hung, Dylan ENG142812014001231428
Mandnikar, Atreya IND1428168015717151541428
Mandnikar, Atreya IND1428168015717151541428
Kesterson, Kennan ENG1418142411515241191418
Ratnesan, Radha ENG139910410941221399
Stoyanov, Boris ENG139811313161121398
Fukui, Nao JPN139311813741161393
Gunawardana, Thivan M ENG92931390
Johnson, Elizabeth ENG1382159511713831211382
Fisher, Neal ENG137112514161271371
Cheung, Ryan WLS891610971367
Dupuis, Denis K ENG135413841191355981354
Sedykh, Stakhey ENG1341131212213081121341
Perez Fadon, Alejandro ENG132063661320
Tombolis, Christopher ENG1317169615418781581317
Beckmann, Joshua ENG82791315
Jung, Yoonseo KOR13001300
Carter, Rebecca ENG127476661274
Thatte, Nishchal ENG1255129414516001461255
Tasbasi, Genc ENG1247144816151247
Stepanyan, Ayk ENG1240751240
Chun, Junhyun KOR1221119811981221
Stewart, Hari ENG119714021121111197
Kang, Sohyun KOR1180115813721180
Bird, Max ENG113093841130
Park, Yerim KOR10961096
Thatte, Nandinee ENG107911511091263951079
Yim, Jay KOR10301030
Stewart, Arun ENG36970
Ismail, Mohammed Aayan ENG
Kozin, Vladilen ENG
Lyulko, Yaroslav RUS
Wright, William ENG
Weekday U2050 46 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECFTR
Rogers, Tim L ENG20261892026
Haldane, Robin W ENG20121922012
Regan, Natasha K WIM ENG20051822005 Round 4
Staples, Daniel J ENG19971831997
Skou, Niels DEN19961621996
Landau, Jonathan ENG19801771980
Wells, Tony D ENG1701975
Shepley, Julien M ENG19741821974
Shepherd, David ENG19501781950
Hayward, Alan ENG19241651924
Sangha, Manpreet ENG19201711920 Round 4
Marsina, Stefan SVK19121912
McKenna, James F ENG19051905
Davies, Neil T ENG1601900 Round 3
Noel, Nicolas FRA18801880
Risicato, Alfredo ITA18791879
Marin Aso, Jose Luis ESP18781641878
Joslin, Tim M ENG18631731863
Jacob, Sydney J ENG18451661845
McDonnell, James J IRL18421641842
Mondal, Prince ITA18361836
Phillips, William ENG18321511832 Round 1
Giakoustidis, Spiros-Avgerinos GRE18051681805
Healeas, Simon ENG18021541802 Round 4
Stern, Robert C ENG18021631802
Betts, Richard ENG17851531785
Livesey, R Nigel ENG17641521764
Diakov, Georgi AUT17631763
De Jager, Leo NED17511751
Saravanan, Aadarsh ENG17381451738
Kalerwa, Edwin M ENG17111391711
Royal, Shreyas CM ENG17031501703
Collard, Armell E ENG17001521700
Wong, Shyun Fwu Aldrin SGP16941421694
Franklin, Benjamin James ENG16921451692
O'Shea, Colm ENG16881511688 Round 1,2
McKenna, John R ENG1271652
Matsumura, Cocoro FRA16481648
Morgans, Justin WLS16481591648
Jiang, Anthony Y ENG1141555 Round 1
John, Joshua ENG15291361529
Kesterson, Kennan ENG15241191524
Bansal, Saahil ENG15161191516
Marsland, Stephen J ENG
Mirzoyan, Garik ENG
Niler, Eric USA
Weekday U1750 84 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
Mircov, Nicola-Alexandru ROU17481881748
Bak, Steve ENG1391742
Finnegan, Oliver ENG17381581738
Dyte, Alistair P ENG1371727
Bishop, Geoffrey L ENG17081441708
Bergner, Matthias GER1341705
Selvarattinam, Gengadharan ENG16951211695
O'Gorman, Brendan ENG16911511691
Hines, Leon B ENG1321690
Lewis, Timothy ENG16631511663
Sonnis, Steve ENG16621321662
Illingworth, John B ENG16591331659
Shamash, Michelle GRE16501650
Seymour, Paul ENG16251391625
Steel, Martin J ENG1211607 Round 1
Walton, David AW ENG16051061605
Horlock, Peter J ENG16041401604
Tassell, Hugh G ENG15951351595
Obihara, Jason ENG15931331593 Round 1
Sheard, Jack ENG1191592
Lekic, Dejan ENG15851111585
Watson, Steven L ENG15821301582 Round 1
Sartain, Patrick P ENG15801251580
Gribben, Chris NZL15791341579
Torrance, John SCO15731191573
Cowan, Xavier ENG1161570
Muhunthan, Charukgan ENG1161570
Nielsen, Geir Erik ENG1161570
Levene, Oren ENG15651521565
Whittome, Anthony ENG1151562 Round 1
Crouch, Timothy J ENG15581161558
Vaughan, John ENG15571291557
Goulbourne, Nick ENG1141555
Helps, David ENG15551421555
Laverty, Charlie NOR15481548
Morgan, George Henry AUS15481548
Kirkland, Arnold G ENG15431041543
Ainscow, Faye ENG1121540
Mitchell, Robert S NZL15391151539
Miles, Barry S ENG15321151532
Sellen, John R ENG15281261528
Bynnersley, AG (Tony) ENG15271221527
Boury, SE Ramesh ENG1091517
Bernard, Chris PJ ENG15161291516
Shenbagakumar, Gautham ENG15111151511
Abedian, Mohsen ENG15101331510
Swiegers, Francois ENG15081291508 Round 3
Auchi, Nadhmi ENG14661351466
Hasan, Abu ENG1011457
You, Garam KOR14481448
White, Nigel ENG961420
Robinson, Nette ENG1407741407
Macleod, Andrew ENG931397
Monteils, Geraldine FRA13741374
Kang, Sohyun KOR13721372
Dupuis, Denis K ENG1355981355
Fava, Achille ITA13431231343
Shalom, David ENG851337 Round 2
Kim, Taehyeon KOR13191319
Stoyanov, Boris ENG13161121316
Jung, Yoonseo KOR13001300
Smith, Michael J ENG801300
Kisch, Ehud ISR12961296
Vaidya, Raghav ENG12861061286
Nettleton, Robin ENG12781081278
Mospan, Edward ENG12741211274
Auchi, Taymour ENG751262
Fava, Lorenzo ITA12321181232
Englisch, Susanne FRA12261226
Bazan, Mateusz ENG691217
Lindquist, James RUS691217
Chun, Junhyun KOR11981198
Merrifield, Peter WLS1149541149
Paul, Alexandre ENG591142 Round 1
Park, Yerim KOR10961096
Yim, Jay KOR10301030
Auchi, Laith ENG411007
Chowdhury, Mohammed Ali ENG
Ismail, Mohammed Aayan ENG
Lewis, Jeremy S ENG
McCorkindale, Eoin ENG
Medworth, Andrew ENG
Mustafa, Paul ENG
Thooran, Kavin ENG
Rapidplay Open 75 entries
NameTitle FednFIDE RPECF RPFIDEECF TR
Zakarian, David FM ARM234222323492132342
Andreasson, Ingvar SWE234123392341
Merry, Alan B IM ENG233623124222402336
Gurevich, Artem CAN22011962201
Wadsworth, Matthew J FM ENG219221823502172192
Basman, Michael J IM ENG218320523132132183
Swanson, Stephen SCO217221792072172
Maciol, Ryszard POL216621621992166
Pitcher, John ENG216420422281972164
Varley, Nicolas NOR214521112145
Klingher, Dominic ENG214320021672002143
Eames, Robert S FM ENG212720521671992127
Coleman, David J CM ENG211620620931922116
Gant, Chris J FM ENG211517421122115
Ociepka, Adrian POL21112111
Graham, David B ENG210919921892042109
Mitra, Roman C ENG210420120871892104
Willmoth, Robert F CM ENG208120122122092081
Taylor, Adam C FM ENG207720822332082077
Crocker, Philip J ENG206420841902064
Ashby, Anthony C CM ENG20551692055
Grigoryan, Meri WFM ENG205418820341802054
Davison, Chris ENG205318520701912053
Sedykh, Mikhail ENG204519621381942045
Cannon, Richard J ENG202618220121812026
O'Gorman, Tom FM IRL202319022151852023
Garcia, Oscar ESP201920661922019
Bang, Dominique FRA201721172017
Stembridge, Ed ENG201519520262015
Iyengar, Ilya ENG200418820441852004
Manole, Stefan ROU199620811951996
Stoyanov, Viktor ENG197715619501771977
Calle Ordonez, Albert ESP19681968
Rajesh, Gorak ENG16917311781967
Casaschi, Paolo ITA196316819801741963
Norinkeviciute, Rasa WFM LTU195318219931801953
Gupta, Arul ENG192017619571861920
Brewer, Callum D ENG190619020111921906
Gallagher, Daniel GH ENG190318821962071903
Jezierski, Colum ENG190017719381721900
Jecek, Miroslav POL189919251899
Kennedy, Craig SCO189917318991691899
Karumazondo, Ragarirai Ernest ENG189417418691701894
Ortiz Sanchez, Luis ESP189416218681701894
Walter, Cyrille ENG18921671892
Liang, Jake Z ENG188418020461841884
Wu, Haotian ENG187817517861681878
Jina, Taran ENG186316619091621863
Young, William ENG18391571839
Onslow, Alfie ENG183318120181891833
Willson, Ollie ENG181820441851818 Round 1
Picot, Russell C ENG18131681911813
Davis, Holden ENG179317017821671793
Jones, Tibor T SCO174816118441621748
Sutton, Daniel ENG171818101641718
Foster, Timothy ENG171215918951681712
Mandnikar, Atreya IND168015717151541680
Ng, CL Andrew HKG166417418131811664
Patel, Devan ENG164215315451461642
Muskath, Max ENG163813618551811638
Kielbratowski, Maciej POL163218511632
Kirupakaran, Vishnu ENG162913417741391629
Praveen, Joy IND16001321600
Ozturan, Cem TUR1596139931596
Howell, Oliver W ENG153815117571611538
Tyurkin, Yury ENG15301231530
Jeffery, Ben ENG11981198
Argueello Pitt, Camilo ARG
Chesters, Tim ENG
Jeffery, Abi ENG
Rockman, William ENG
Silver, Michael ENG
Swanson, Thales ENG
Trotzier, Thomas ENG
Trotzier, Elliot ENG
Rapidplay U2050 58 entries
NameTitle FednFIDE RPECF RPFIDEECF TR
Jamroz, Krzysztof POL204517319631832045
Walker, Samuel A ENG204319620391992043
Moreby, James E ENG203420021052062034
Jameson, David WLS200418120331862004
Archer-Lock, Christopher J ENG200318020431802003
Bullen, Alex WLS199817520761871998
Li, Harry ENG19881931988
Willow, Jonah B ENG198519021442001985
Hayler, Andrew ENG1711982
Mircov, Nicola-Alexandru ROU196919817481881969
Nettleton, Charlie B ENG195117720271971951
Dydak, Mateusz CAN195016618981661950
Santos, Joao AA POR194417219631944
Swartz, David RSA193817241938
Regan, Natasha K WIM ENG193118020051821931 Round 4
Sagues, Vincent FRA192417218961681924
Gopakumar, Siddharth IND188115618231511881
Varney, Zoe ENG187317420421801873
Walczak, Rafal POL18651711865
Deus, Pedro POR186017401860
Bolt, Graham ENG185116420941961851
Green, Conrad E ENG185018821461850
Kamath, Raghu ENG185016817391701850
Jacob, Sydney J ENG184917318451661849
Deaconu, Mihai Ionut ROU184519681991845
Pink, Joshua ENG184317219251821843
Motlhatlhelo, Thapelo BOT18381838
Levy, Darren RSA18371837
Risicato, Alfredo ITA183318791833
Green, Michael ENG183016219201781830
Ratnesan, Ranesh ENG181717720181751817
Stern, Robert C ENG181416318021631814
Ramaiya, Anshu ENG180916218461701809
Kane, Robert (Bob) B ENG180614918931621806
Bin-Suhayl, Yousuf ENG180416917891701804
Reed, Karim S ENG179116018671731791
Joslin, Tim M ENG178916618631731789
Howell, Susan C ENG17811501431781
Watson, Mikey J ENG177717417091681777
Kim, Changhoon CM KOR175418881754
Graham, Cassie M ENG173517417921751735
Jamieson, Alexander ENG170315715731521703
Woltery, Nicolai ENG167814916561571678
Modi, Shyam Jagdish ENG166916519381751669
Watson, Jacob ENG166215518361671662
Onslow, Teddy ENG165816316331581658
Varney, Daniel ENG161115917461721611
Weaver, Lauren ENG160415916511491604
Royal, Shreyas CM ENG158015117031501580
Chatterjee, Sagnik ENG157712213361201577
Di-Vetta, Andrew WLS157716111481577
Desai, Nilomi ENG157314215491391573
Naylor, Richard A ENG15461581546
Modi, Kishan J ENG148314917721731483
Gelain-Sohn, Elias ENG146712415821361467
Phillips, David ENG144813217851441448
Chauhan, Ritwik ENG
Willis, Richard ENG
Rapidplay U1825 63 entries
NameTitle FednFIDE RPECF RPFIDEECF TRBye Req.
Matthews, Gabriel IRL183614417991836
Siek, Widianto ENG18221721451822
Verma, Aditya ENG181518920691871815
Wong, Yee Chit CM SGP181422291814
Paveliuc, Alin-Dumitru ROU179415219411731794
Rohrer, Finlo N ENG179315618701681793
Nielsen, Jorgen H DEN178613517781421786 Round 1
Jones, Michael T ENG17801441441780
Cole, Graham L ENG177615518241591776
Donati, Michele ITA177119782161771
Twine, David ENG17681561811768
Gnanagurusamy, Ganeshbabu ENG17601621760
Rubeck, Jonathan ENG175515718361631755
Bin-Suhayl, Ieysaa ITA175116920211831751
O'Hanlon, Pat IRL175113915581751
Rao, Raunak ENG175014717261750
Finnegan, Oliver ENG174215717381581742
Gardner, Phillip K ENG172814518481611728
Ruane, Brendan J ENG171615218381611716
Dhemrait, Jagdeep ENG171414917771621714
Eefting, Martijn ENG170914616791391709
Mate, Maria HUN170814117701481708
Kumaresan, Darshan ENG170515717141621705
Bovtramovics, Vladimirs LAT170214517931541702
Sheikh, Nasarullah ENG169914416801471699
Aleksiev, Georgi FID169414815921571694
Vijayakumar, Ananth ENG168614216591431686
Kalerwa, Edwin M ENG168414017111391684
Palani, Narendhranath IND168416931941684
O'Gorman, Brendan ENG168214016911511682 Round 1
McDonnell, James J IRL168113818421641681
Cranston, Adam ENG1301421675
Gu, In Jung KOR16641664
Stokes, Richard ENG16531321381653 Round 1
De Block, Gert BEL164513316991551645
Trivedi, Aarnavh ENG12615971211645
Beltran Vidal, Daniel ESP16371637
Jamroz, Viktor ENG163313616781441633
Seymour, Paul ENG16251391625
Muhunthan, Charukgan ENG1231161622
Wan Abdul Hamid, Wan Luqman Haki MAS1231622
Chauhan, Anurag Singh GER161212316211271612
Howell, Matthew G ENG160214115481461602
Leslie, Alex ENG160113714331411601
Bergner, Matthias GER16001331341600
Haddock, Paul ENG159612915481251596
Ratnesan, Rajeiv ENG159416715691531594
Kirby, Andrew ENG159214314131281592
Rajesh, Bhramav ENG1191071592
Valentine, Tim ENG15891431291589
Cranston, Richard ENG1181291585
See, Tristian ENG157415016831621574
Ramaiya, Arushi ENG154714416361381547
Saidmurodov, Shahjahon ENG152314416091371523
Sheikh, Anum WCM ENG151913715051371519
Fear, Logan ENG14941361211494
John, Joshua ENG149213515291361492
Bynnersley, AG (Tony) ENG147911315271221479
Auchi, Nadhmi ENG145213414661351452
Tasbasi, Genc ENG144816151448
Gladstone, Joel ENG134610613171001346
Celo, Rei ENG
Hortin, Matthew J ENG
Rapidplay U1600 146 entries
NameTitle FednFIDE RPECF RPFIDEECF TRBye Req.
Martinez, Rene M ENG1291667
Quinn, Martin ENG15981461461598
Sheard, Jack ENG1191592
Abedian, Mohsen ENG158313315101331583
Bexfield, Alison M ENG15791061579
Cockerton, Mark J ENG15741251251574
Savas, Stoica M ENG116801570
Gogna, Aman ENG156013914031321560
Ellis, Richard N ENG1141301555
Gogna, Avi ENG155414615171501554
Wadsworth, James MF ENG155112016861281551
Lee, Kyung Chan KOR15481591548
Ryan, John IRL1131547
Usharovsky, Ron ENG154513415331261545
Merry, John D ENG1121540
Walton, David AW ENG153412916051061534
Solovieva, Kristina ENG111901532
Minor, Harry ENG15221121522
Dicen, Imogen ENG1091141517
Hoque, Masud ENG1091517
Buanne, Fabio ITA15141301514
Carter, Thomas ENG1081031510
Chandar, Manoj ENG1081181510 Round 1
Kan, Toby ENG1081261510
Tomy, Jeff ENG150615071551506
Willmoth, Harrison ENG149512817031501495
Tangirala, Aditya ENG149414314471381494
Peelman, Lieven BEL149115261491
Amir-Afshari, Farhad ENG14871141351487
Levene, Oren ENG148413115651521484
Crouch, Timothy J ENG148311315581161483
Robson, Caroline J ENG148115461051481
Boury, SE Ramesh ENG1041091480
Lyne, Alexander ENG14781101478
Winberg, Max H ENG103981472
O'Caolaidhe, Cormac IRL146811816371311468
Clarkson, George ENG146513613411401465
Hasan, Abu ENG1011457
Perez Fadon, Andres ENG145311715501081453
You, Garam KOR14481448
Dhemrait, Manav ENG144470851444
Jiang, Anthony Y ENG14391371141439
Jiang, Anthony Y ENG14391371141439
Zakarian, Dimitrios Levon ENG142513215691161425
Ainscow, Faye ENG14171111121417
Kromka, Joanna POL14111411
Chandar, Mansa ENG94701405 Round 1
Ratnesan, Radha ENG139910410941221399
Stoyanov, Boris ENG139811313161121398
Willmoth, Kate ENG93771397
Drel, Anton ENG13931161001393
Gunawardana, Thivan M ENG92931390
Dupuis, Denis K ENG13841191355981384
Chaban, Roxolana ENG91441382
Haria-Skuse, Ashwina ENG90831375
Fisher, Neal ENG137112514161271371
Cheung, Ryan WLS891610971367
Hotarek, Jan CZE891367
Skinner, Brian ENG891191367
Armstrong, Patricia A ENG881360
Lario De Miguel, Mateo L ENG871111352
Sandhu, Manvith ENG13521041425971352
Verma, Shlok ENG135214215871301352
Shah, Kyal ENG861345
Shearsby, Jude ENG861345
Beswick, Andrew ENG841101330
Perez Fadon, Alejandro ENG132063661320
Barakat, Youness ENG821315
Beckmann, Joshua ENG82791315
Cattermole, John ENG82841315
Mathew, Johan ENG821315
Vadgama, Arjun ENG82301315 Round 1
Sedykh, Stakhey ENG131212213081121312
Fear, Atticus ENG1302105941302
Azis, Ihsaan A ENG80741300
Jung, Yoonseo KOR13001300
Kapur, Gul ENG12828014251091282
Carter, Rebecca ENG127476661274
Everitt, David ENG127488981274
Ganeshbabu, Adarsharun ENG76661270
Karas, Eugenie ENG1270811270
Sivakov, Christo ENG76591270
Yildizli, Kamer TUR12611101261
Whittome, Anthony ENG12411001151241
Bazan, Mateusz ENG72691240
Englisch, Susanne FRA12261226
Angelopoulos, Andreas ENG12251001021225
Usharovsky, Tom ENG1221101831221
Chun, Junhyun KOR119811981198
Raghupatruni, Bhavika ENG661195
Fear, Lavinia E ENG65781187
Herlihy, Olivia ENG631172
Roy, Anika R HKG117111741081171
Thooran, Kavin ENG1170721170
Kang, Sohyun KOR115813721158
Thatte, Nandinee ENG11511091263951151
Auchi, Taymour ENG60751150
Buanne, Luca ENG1147116591147
Bexfield, Hilary ENG581135
Park, Yerim KOR10961096
Morgan, Grace ENG491067
Vaidya, Raghav ENG106610812861061066
Chandar, Maha ENG46961045 Round 1
Stagg, Thomas ENG451037
Rizvi, Zara ENG441030
Yim, Jay KOR10301030
Rizvi, Aysha ENG1024701035591024
Akhavan, Casper ENG38985
Paul, Aaru ENG36970
Haria-Skuse, Rajesh ENG25887
Auchi, Laith ENG2141857
Watson, Scarlet ENG1517812
Alok, Niraj ENG
Angelopoulos, Nikolaos Andreas ENG
Bartholomew, Sadie ENG
Bhat, Prathit ENG
Bhat, Pranjal ENG
Browning, Benjamin ENG
Bruce, Alan ENG
Chaudhary, Aneesh ENG
Chauhan, Manav ENG
Chowdhury, Mohammed Ali ENG
Damodaran, Patrick ENG
Debnath, Rudra ENG
Gao, Shuitao ENG
Hanreck, Kiki ENG
Huang, Jinxun ENG
Iceton, Ian ENG
Ismail, Mohammed Aayan ENG
Ivan, Austin ENG
Ivlev-Yorke, Ignatius ENG
Jaona-Smedley, Joshua ENG
Karklins, Aksels ENG
Kerrison, Robin ENG
King, Marcus ENG Round 1
Konala, Advika ENG
McCorkindale, Eoin ENG
Mirzazadeh, Parham ENG
Mirzazadeh, Parsa ENG
Morrrano, Claudio ENG
Sharma, Harshvardhan ENG
Smithies, Olivia ENG
Tang, Annika ENG
Tang, Ivan ENG
Whelan, Joseph ENG
Wright, William ENG