2016 entrants - last updated 15 Dec 2016

Select the event you are interested in below.

TOTAL NUMBER OF ENTRANTS: 1153

Key
Term Definition
Fedn 3 letter National Federation code to according to FIDE
ECF RP English Chess Federation Rapidplay Rating
ECF English Chess Federation Grade
FIDE RP FIDE Rapidplay Rating
FIDE Fide Rating
TR Tournament Rating used for seeding and pairing
Super Rapidplay 464 entries
NameTitle FednFIDE RPECF RPFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
Melkumyan, Hrant GM ARM273627726332602736
Short, Nigel D GM ENG271726792662717
McShane, Luke J GM ENG270927126522562709
Bacrot, Etienne GM FRA270026892842700
Fressinet, Laurent GM FRA267626722632676
Howell, David WL GM ENG267126526442662671
Iturrizaga, Edoardo GM VEN266626522552666
Smirin, Ilya GM ISR265726692657
Safarli, Eltaj GM AZE265326912653
Gharamian, Tigran GM FRA263825126212512638
Jones, Gawain CB GM ENG263125626672642631
Lenderman, Alex GM USA260326525812632603
Cornette, Matthieu GM FRA25972597
Gupta, Abhijeet GM IND259123626342562591
Bok, Benjamin GM NED258924125982582589
Hawkins, Jonathan GM ENG257926425902642579
Ehlvest, Jaan GM USA257625322576
Nunn, John DM GM ENG257324226002573
Hovhannisyan, Robert GM ARM254926302549
Shabalov, Alexander GM USA254225632542
Svane, Rasmus GM GER253225552532
Rowson, Jonathan W GM SCO253024325652442530
Speelman, Jon S GM ENG252224825262482522
Turner, Matthew J GM SCO251423625232462514
Hebden, Mark L GM ENG251225624922442512
Gunina, Valentina GM RUS251025252522510
Blomqvist, Erik GM SWE250925672362509
Williams, Simon K GM ENG250424824432382504
Lalic, Bogdan GM CRO249424432322494
Zinchenko, Yaroslav GM UKR249325472493
Cherniaev, Alexander GM RUS249124524392322491
Gordon, Stephen J GM ENG248724125102422487
Fodor, Tamas Jr GM HUN247624124942452476
Eggleston, David J IM ENG247424923992242474
Hector, Jonny GM SWE246424024882272464
Wells, Peter K GM ENG245923224312312459
Flear, Glenn C GM ENG245724282372457
Deepan Chakkravarthy J. GM IND245224712452
Trent, Lawrence IM ENG243523324502422435
Das, Arghyadip IM IND242923992429
Karthikeyan, P. IM IND242624742426
Pert, Richard G IM ENG242623024232382426
Summerscale, Aaron P GM ENG242122924022262421
Polzin, Rainer GM GER241824232418
Fernandez, Daniel H IM ENG241723624682402417
Bates, Richard A IM ENG241423023472282414
Wallace, John-Paul IM AUS241423872182414
Suarez Real, Alberto IM ESP241323024132242413
Rendle, Thomas E IM ENG240723423652222407
Mortazavi, Ali IM ENG240123423532401
Houska, Jovanka IM ENG240023972282400
Grafl, Florian IM GER23942362394
Arkell, Keith C GM ENG238623824472412386
Kilpatrick, Callum FM ENG238524423482192385
Tate, Alan FM SCO237923092132379
Milliet, Sophie IM FRA236822323892262368
Bellahcene, Bilel IM FRA236624962366
Ansell, Simon T IM ENG235722623492182357
Pein, Malcolm IM ENG235721623442062357
Schroeder, Jan-Christian GM GER234225412342
Pigott, John C FM ENG234022223842352340 Round 5
Roberson, Peter T IM ENG234022324012202340
Sreeves, Clement FM SCO233221423702202332
Cox, John J IM ENG233222523202172332
Buckley, Graeme N IM ENG232922323422252329
Gomes, Mary Ann WGM IND232923022329
Wall, Gavin IM IRL232221423482312322 Round 5
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr GM IND232025662602320
Adair, James R IM ENG231924892582319
Powierski, Emil GER23172317
Strugnell, Carl P FM WLS231122922202112311
Camus, Guillaume FM FRA230823622232308
Cooper, Lawrence H IM ENG230821123482102308
Haria, Ravi FM ENG230523623822282305
Clarke, Brandon GI FM ENG229922982299
Bukojemski, Adam POL229122722142122291
Daulyte, Deimante IM LTU229024292002290
Soumya, Swaminathan WGM IND228823842288
Longson, Alexander FM ENG227921823172192279
Gindi, Shachar FM ISR226523412265
Therrien, Alex L FM ENG226022292032260
Chapman, Terry PD FM ENG225422332082254 Round 5,6
Cordes, Hans-Joerg,dr FM GER224720922592122247
Coleman, David J CM ENG224021121431992240
Stephan, Axel GER223321722392072233
Zujev, Oleg LTU222822623402228
Dunn, Andrew C CM ENG22282062228
Zapolskis, Antanas IM LTU222722942227
Sanders, Isaac B FM ENG222221023412342222
McPhillips, Joseph FM ENG221921423952182219
Grant, Jonathan IM SCO22182022218
Prill, Daniel GER221622092216
Mayhew, Andrew ENG220922322152192209
Wadsworth, Matthew J FM ENG220821522772252208
Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel ESP220522382205
Britton, Richard L FM ENG220520621392082205
Batchelor, Peter J FM ENG220121523652242201
Storey, Charles H FM ENG219921722552132199
Eames, Robert S FM ENG219621821872062196
Hundeboll, Flemming DEN21872187 Round 5,6
Guthrie, David W NZL21832042183
Willmoth, Robert F CM ENG218020422162062180
Bossard, Arnaud FRA217517522242175
Richardson, John R FM ENG217320922482122173
Thompson, Ian D FM ENG216819821532062168
Healey, Michael W ENG216520621732132165
Nandhidhaa, PV WIM IND215822512158
Batkovskyte, Dominyka LTU215621252156
Stone, Andrew M ENG21532142153
Lam, Paul GM ENG214720321021932147 Round 10
Abdulla, Murad SCO21372137
Graham, David B ENG212319721771972123 Round 5
Grant, David J ENG211920831882119 Round 5
Kaster, Juergen GER21172117
Longson, Sarah N WFM ENG211619120401982116
Sanghera, Parminder SCO211319019982082113
Stepanyan, Armen R ARM21101982110
Bhatia, Kanwal K WFM ENG210818820961972108 Round 4,5
Talbot, Mark A ENG210519020291892105
Klingher, Dominic ENG210120121261892101
Picot, Russell C ENG1852087
Malhotra, Tarun ENG208520520532022085
Dong, Bao Nghia VIE20842084
Maroroa, Sue Y WIM ENG208318721572132083
Asenov, Pavel ENG208220622572122082
Peiris, T Gayan M SRI208221342012082
Kalavannan, Koby ENG208019621632032080
Tozer, Philip AA ENG207921442079
Claridge-Hansen, William FM ENG207921122832182079
Harari, Zaki ENG207018821021932070
Archer-Lock, Christopher J ENG206618520431832066
Taylor, Adam C FM ENG206620722122062066
Grigoryan, Meri WFM ENG206319619721752063
Tambini, Jasper ENG206019820661852060
Abrahams, Daniel CAN205619520711952056
Cannon, Richard J ENG205617920381762056
Rocco, Federico ENG205018719271792050
Mircov, Nicola-Alexandru ROU204818991672048
Prill, Gerhard GER204820132048
Andersen, Torben Bodskov DEN20432043 Round 5,6
Jameson, David WLS204018421161912040
Stewart, Ashley ENG203019621052002030
Fegan, Chris ENG202920120701792029
Mitra, Roman C ENG202518920832072025
Orgler, Philipp AUT202518520971792025
Clark, Robert G ENG202120181922021
Regan, Natasha K WIM ENG202118720181882021
Haarup, Peter DEN20202020 Round 5,6
Iyengar, Ilya ENG200818620081812008
Gedajlovic, Max FM CAN200323382003
Nunn, Petra WFM ENG200220802002
Farrington, Edward J ENG19911821991
Lambshire, Mike V ENG19871911961987
Staples, Daniel J ENG197719971791977
Porter, Sam J ENG197417720041901974 Round 6
Nettleton, Charlie B ENG197018319631831970
Casaschi, Paolo ITA196915919801751969
Stewart, Tony CM ENG19661721971966 Round 5
Jezierski, Colum ENG196518019721761965
Brozel, Sacha ENG196318320351841963
Khakimova, Masrura ENG19581958
Hepworth, Peter ENG19571661651957
Steimbach, Isabel GER19531953
Deligny, Franck FRA19521811641952
Bolt, Graham ENG194917620381901949
Golding, Alex ENG194820121551961948
Attianese, Aniello ITA194415320031651944
Zhu, Richard ENG194418720361821944
Skutta, Bernd, Dr GER19421741942
Norinkeviciute, Rasa WFM LTU194218819941851942
Pein, Jonathan ENG194017619711841940
Rice, Chris B ENG193916720021791939
Caglar, Sila WFM TUR19381938
Twine, David ENG1651937
Skulte, Christopher AUS193519571851935 Round 5
Rogers, Tim L ENG193017520331911930
Kennedy, Craig SCO192617118441511926
Abdullazada, Nihad SCO1924
Phillips, Owen S ENG192216919331701922
Gudenas, Motiejus SCO19191919
Thode, Gilda SUI191419431881914
Joslin, Tim M ENG191216618721601912
Sagues, Vincent FRA190916518861711909
Vachtfeidl, Petr CZE189419631821894
Liang, Jake Z ENG189119320461871891
Lawson, Maurice E ENG188816519341731888
Tissot, Alice FRA188815519351771888
Newton, Andrew SCO18871887
Wu, Haotian ENG188617517861651886
Gupta, Arul ENG188518019571911885
Faldon, David J ENG188416619111791884
Shepherd, David ENG188315819241651883
Siva, Mahadevan IM IND187923602401879
Balaji, Ananthanarayanan ENG187818819841951878
Miller, Dominic ENG187715319541741877
Kalaiyalahan, Akshaya FM ENG187618321602141876
Sucikova, Svetlana WFM SVK187617220832001876
Roy, Soumen ENG18711551871
Marshall, Robert J ENG1551901862
Ponting, Andrew ENG186018691711860
Boe, Oeyvind BEL18591859
Cocks, Elliot ENG185917419791621859
Crichton, Martin IRL185916919491661859
Allison, Conrad ENG185815419361711858
Bansal, Rohan ENG185716119871761857
Stokes, Richard ENG1541361855
De Paolis, Fabrizio ITA18541581854 Round 4,5
Gallagher, Daniel GH ENG185216121631991852
Kamath, Raghu ENG18521581681852 Round 5
Singh, Amrik J ENG18511611741851
Boy Lazoni, Victor Hugo PER18481611848
Czopor, Maciej POL184819120351911848
French, Max ENG184815419621701848
Jina, Taran ENG184717217771821847
Barron, Luke J ENG184615618221501846
Nunbhakdi, Tawin Matthew THA184019231840
Rosario, Paulo Rui Beijinho do POR18401840
Shiatis, Kiran AA ENG1521840
Stern, Robert C ENG184015917181671840
Young, William ENG18391591651839
Bahra, Pardeep S ENG18371771837
Sanchez, Luis Ortiz ESP18361591836
Pollack, Oscar ENG183416519851671834
Levene, Joseph ENG183216118951921832
Talbot, Nathan L ENG183118420731971831
Calderon, Paul USA182815418141661828
Matthews, Gabriel IRL18281828
Karumazondo, Ragarirai Ernest ENG18271711827
Andrews, Anthony M ENG18231811823
Howell, Susan C ENG18231541391823
Robinson, James M ENG182316517541581823
Keen, Cosima C ENG182218118441661822
Varney, Zoe ENG182217520001701822
Finnegan, Oliver ENG182016017111521820
Gopakumar, Siddharth IND182015618221441820
Forster, Matthew ENG181816418131601818
Rubeck, Jonathan ENG181815417741611818
Bin-Suhayl, Ieysaa ITA181017919881701810
Jones, Michael T ENG18081451808
Chrysidis, Pavlos GRE180515118321611805
Dias, Theodore R FRA180516717901541805
Golding, James ENG180516719251781805
Goler, Gunes ENG18051491805
Anbukumar, Hajane ENG180316519211741803
Levy, Christopher A ENG179916216181361799 Round 5,6
O`hanlon, Pat IRL17941794
Paveliuc, Alin-Dumitru ROU179415319141611794
Todorow, Emil ENG17921491601792
Shepherd, Katherine M ENG179015319351741790
Rahman, Yousuf ENG17881681788
Cole, James ENG178816018271671788
Bergner, Matthias GER1451787
Lipka, Piotr Z POL14515291381787
Sheerin, Alex ENG14516761501787 Round 5
Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee POL178615618231511786
Siek, Widianto ENG17861511786 Round 5,8
Reed, Karim S ENG178416318671711784
Solli, Oddvar NOR178311517311783
Lentzos, Ioannis GRE177220351841772
See, Tristian ENG14315521551772
Verma, Aditya ENG177217020541721772
Davis, Holden ENG177016117511601770
Chidi, Lovinia Sylvia GER176917161371769
Sargent, John R HKG176417551511764
Onslow, Alfie ENG175818318351691758
Davies, Neil T ENG17551501501755
Rohrer, Finlo N ENG17551501751755
Cole, Graham L ENG174715318431551747
Jones, Tibor T SCO174614019461746
Balaji, Aaravamudhan ENG174517416341571745
Abbazi, Yassine MAR17441744
Graham, Cassie M ENG174217018331681742 Round 5
Munshi, Aditya ENG173515417471641735
Head, Louise ENG172716320291831727
Mate, Maria HUN172414417701591724
Karia, Rishul ENG172016317741641720
Gardner, Phillip K ENG171915018411651719 Round 1,2
Eefting, Martijn ENG171814317431521718
Dhemrait, Jagdeep ENG171315516791611713
Foster, Timothy ENG171216818671731712
Kamath, Vikram ENG171215018041611712
Mao, Ximan ENG171115017741561711
Jackson, Nicholas ENG17081491261708
Han, Yichen NED170718201707
Ratnesan, Ranesh ENG170414718751581704
Sanitt, Ethan ENG170116016121511701 Round 5
Balouka-Myers, Gabriel ENG169915117201491699
Van Hoof, Alexander ENG1331697
Alcock, Graham P ENG169414417591501694
Ignatovic, Ernest LTU169016301690 Round 9,10
Jamieson, Alexander ENG168715915991511687
Vijayakumar, Ananth ENG168613916611491686
Conway, Alex ENG16851351521685 Round 1
Tombolis, Christopher ENG168014916071501680
Ruane, Brendan J ENG167818671591678 Round 1
Mandnikar, Atreya IND167715317251541677
Fotherby, Nigel ENG16761401676
Seman, Myroslav UKR167614516041431676
Watson, Mikey J ENG167514917271361675
Blake, J Morgan ENG167117817991731671
Woltery, Nicolai ENG166212616561391662
Modi, Shyam Jagdish ENG166115917691631661
Sucikova, Katarina SVK16601660
Hung, Jake ENG165814916231351658
Kumaresan, Darshan ENG165514417931611655
Kadambadi, Nikhil ENG164515915601471645 Round 1,2
Atara, Omeet J ENG164414216161361644
Wiratunga, Ishan VH SRI164019716691640
Lambert, David ENG1251637 Round 1
Pradhan, Abhishek IND163714616051401637
Isaksen, Peter A ENG163614817071601636
Corrigan, James WLS1241630
Bishop, Geoffrey L ENG162513516911461625
Dybowski, Artur POL162312115541381623
Onslow, Teddy ENG162213315651331622
Gibson, Guy M ENG16201311620
Rivlin, Mark ENG161616341381616
Ivanov, Elizabeth ENG161115115831471611
Quinn, Martin ENG16111431461611
Patel, Rishi ENG16101311431610
Howell, Matthew G ENG160115415521531601
Lawrence, David J ENG160010416931261600
Crouch, Timothy J ENG159712415551201597
Watson, Jacob ENG159414518411411594
Yoon, Jacob D ENG159314218711551593
Shoobridge, Gonzalo ENG15891311301589
Gogna, Aman ENG158213714611371582
Karia, Kamlesh ENG156812815981191568
Varney, Daniel ENG156814616491581568
Wadsworth, James MF ENG156312216861251563
Bullock, Lee ENG156112815811301561
Hepworth, Nigel R ENG15591271411559
Praveen, Joy IND1141555
Tyurkin, Yury ENG15521261552
Balouka-Myers, Reuben ENG154913414351351549
Fowler, Hugo WLS154915531361549
Jina, Asha ENG154912916281491549 Round 1
Jackson, Julius ENG113931547
Akeya-Price, Robert A ENG154114417271471541
Desai, Nilomi ENG153414015901321534
Dunne, David C ENG15321061251532
Gogna, Avi ENG153212316031301532
Haddock, Paul ENG152612715691261526
Yu, X Henry ENG15231311391523
Ratnesan, Rajeiv ENG152115114751391521
Klotsas, Panagiotis ENG1091001517
Leslie, Alex ENG151713015031231517
Tangirala, Sai ENG1091121517
Praggnanandhaa R IM IND151624521516
Lyne, Alexander ENG15091061509
Willmoth, Harrison ENG150513315691331505
Buckley, Lucy ENG1071011502
Fowler, Caspian WLS10711541101502
Jassim, Omar ENG15021251502
Aswin Kumar B S IND150018801500
Hegde, Stuthi SCO14991499
Muhunthan, Charukgan ENG106751495 Round 6,7
O'Caolaidhe, Cormac IRL14881201241488
Levene, Oren ENG148613814671491486
Howell, Oliver W ENG148514215751541485
Robson, Caroline J ENG14818815461011481
Vardan Nagpal IND148020791480
Saidmurodov, Shahjahon ENG147313113741391473
Dhemrait, Surjit S ENG147111415311141471
Dhemrait, Surjit S ENG147111415311141471
Ifalore, Michael ENG147012417061521470
Wong, Cheuk Nam ENG146814314191311468 Round 5
Muskath, Max ENG14651001465
Golding, William ENG146112314931181461
Bynnersley, AG (Tony) ENG146011914981201460
Szatmari, Kata ENG101871457
Fear, Logan ENG1456125841456
Bansal, Saahil ENG14521101151452
Nayak, Aurideep ENG144912715481361449
Zhao, Haolin ENG144715016961441447
Subramaniam, Mani IND14461446
Iosub, Stefania ENG99811442
Modi, Kishan J ENG143913016521391439
Usharovsky, Ron ENG1434107971434
Dushyant Sharma IND142520661425
Khan, Samir ENG142399751423
Fukui, Nao JPN142010913681011420
Gowers, Robert ENG96921420
Gladstone, Joel ENG140710913931061407
Buckley, David I ENG93841397
Leko, Ian Emerik ENG139111715881021391
Metcalfe, Charlie P ENG138812615381321388
Ratnesan, Radha ENG13889810941071388
Huang, Henry ENG1370110981370
Ercsei, Estera-Alexandra ROU136812871368
Yu, X Gregory ENG89831367
Perez Fadon, Andres ENG135090901350
Fisher, Neal ENG134813313781251348
Pert, Nina ENG861345 Round 1,2,3,4,
Sabirov, Ahmad UZB861345
Beukes, Joshua ENG133411113691021334
Fear, Atticus ENG1302941302
Raghupatruni, Bhavika ENG801300 Round 1
Buckley, Emma ENG78661285
Advait, Bagri CM SGP127916471279
Moir, Donald J ENG127810412111121278
Wiratunga, Jenith AY ENG771277
Ercsei, Iolanda-Elisabeta ROU127512691275
Tye, Jack ENG76881270
Whittome, Anthony ENG12621031181262
Muralidharan M IND126112821261
Mospan, Edward ENG126112811131261
Stepanyan, Ayk ENG1254711254
Klingher, Bernard ENG1244741287681244
White, Nigel ENG123274951232
Thatte, Nishchal ENG121811314951161218
Saksham Rautela IND121317681213
Ganeshbabu, Adarsharun ENG661195 Round 1,5
Usharovsky, Tom ENG661195
Malhotra, Parth ENG114377631143
Orgler, Lukas H ENG1129101681129
Dhemrait, Manav ENG57751127
Subash Aravind B IND112411421124
Daniel Prasanna Kumar S IND112111201121
Huang, Jason ENG521090
Pert, Max ENG521090 Round 1,2,3,4,
Desai, Tarun ENG1085871075901085
Kaviarasan K IND10791079
Thatte, Nandinee ENG1072941160951072
Vijaya Siva B IND10711071
Petreanu, Theodore ENG491067
Finch, James ENG45331037
Dhanush Prakaash B A IND10241024
Perez Fadon, Alejandro ENG42421015
Fear, Lavinia E ENG38985
Szatmari, Mira ENG36970
Mohammad, Azmiddin ENG
Appiah-Charway, Michael ENG
Atara, Dev ENG
Beckmann, Joshua ENG
Benedict, Arvind ENG
Buckman, Edzie ENG
Buckman, Cyrus ENG
Chalamalasetty, Aniketh ENG Round 6
Erasmus Roberts, Matthew ENG
Gunawardana, Thivan Manamperi ENG
Havery, Andrew ENG
Herlihy, Olivia ENG
Iceton, Ian ENG Round 6,7
Jeffery, Ben ENG Round 6
Karamsetty, Rishita ENG
Kay, Ben ENG
Kopanitsa, Anton ENG
Krolick, Joseph ENG
Lan, Bright ENG
Vicksho M S IND
Matzen, Peter DEN Round 5,6
Mohammad, Mursal ENG
Nataraj, Nakul ENG Round 8
Harish R IND
Ruxton, Sandy ENG
Sannie, Aziz ENG
Sarkar, Shreyaas ENG
Shevchuk, Natalia GER
Vishal M Soundarapandi IND
Tirumala, Sriranga Vedasri ENG
Walter, Cyrille ENG Round 5,6
Yelin, Konstantin ENG
Yildizli, Kamer TUR
FIDE Open 247 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
Safarli, Eltaj GM AZE26912691
Bacrot, Etienne GM FRA26892842689
Fressinet, Laurent GM FRA26722632672
Smirin, Ilya GM ISR26692669
Iturrizaga, Edoardo GM VEN26522552652
Gupta, Abhijeet GM IND26342562634
Melkumyan, Hrant GM ARM26332602633
Hovhannisyan, Robert GM ARM26302630
Maze, Sebastien GM FRA26082592608
Bok, Benjamin GM NED25982582598
Cornette, Matthieu GM FRA25972597
Istratescu, Andrei GM FRA25962596
Hawkins, Jonathan GM ENG25902642590
Lenderman, Alex GM USA25812632581
Moussard, Jules GM FRA25712571
Blomqvist, Erik GM SWE25672362567
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr GM IND25662602566
Bogner, Sebastian GM SUI25642564
Shabalov, Alexander GM USA25632563
Svane, Rasmus GM GER25552555
Libiszewski, Fabien GM FRA25472552547
Sadzikowski, Daniel IM POL25472542547
Schroeder, Jan-Christian GM GER25412541
Ehlvest, Jaan GM USA25322532
Karthikeyan, Murali GM IND25302530
Handke, Florian GM GER25152392515
Bellahcene, Bilel IM FRA24962496
Fodor, Tamas Jr GM HUN24942452494
Hebden, Mark L GM ENG24922442492
Adair, James R IM ENG24892582489
Hector, Jonny GM SWE24882272488
Karthikeyan, P. IM IND24742474
Bellaiche, Anthony IM FRA24722472
Deepan Chakkravarthy J. GM IND24712471
Zhou, Yang-Fan IM ENG24702412470
Elsness, Frode IM NOR24522452
Praggnanandhaa R IM IND24522452
Bartholomew, John IM USA24482502448
Nasuta, Grzegorz IM POL24482448
Arkell, Keith C GM ENG24472412447
Williams, Simon K GM ENG24432382443
Cherniaev, Alexander GM RUS24392322439
Wells, Peter K GM ENG24312312431
Daulyte, Deimante IM LTU24292002429
Flear, Glenn C GM ENG24282372428
Battaglini, Gabriel IM FRA24262426
Raghunandan, Kaumandur Srihari IM IND24232423
Pert, Richard G IM ENG24232382423
Eggleston, David J IM ENG23992242399
Houska, Jovanka IM ENG23972282397
Grafl, Florian IM GER23942362394 Round 5,7
Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs IM MGL23902390
Soumya, Swaminathan WGM IND23842384
Martins, David PT FM POR23822352382
Batchelor, Peter J FM ENG23652242365 Round 1
Siva, Mahadevan IM IND23602402360
Warakomska, Anna WIM POL23482348
Bates, Richard A IM ENG23472282347
Buckley, Graeme N IM ENG23422252342 Round 1
Zujev, Oleg LTU23402340
Gedajlovic, Max FM CAN23382338
Moen, Andreas IM NOR23272327
Cox, John J IM ENG23202172320
Paterek, Michal FM POL23112162311
Franklin, Samuel GA FM ENG23102162310
Sowray, Peter J FM ENG23072252307
Gomes, Mary Ann WGM IND23022302
Mirzoyan, David FM ARM22992299
Tarhon, Brian FM ENG22992202299
Zapolskis, Antanas IM LTU22942294
Paszewski, Mateusz POL22812281
Lercel, Michal POL22662092266
O'Toole, George E ENG22622042262
Ronka, Erik FIN22622112262
Buchicchio, Giampaolo FM ITA22622092262
Cordes, Hans-Joerg,dr FM GER22592122259
Osborne, Marcus E ENG22572122257
Nandhidhaa, PV WIM IND22512251
Richardson, John R FM ENG22482122248
Pratyusha, Bodda WIM IND22472152247
Merriman, John ENG22432162243
Player, Edmund C ENG22392012239
Stephan, Axel GER22392072239
Rydstrom, Tom FM SWE22392239
Hill, Alistair ENG22372042237
Stigar, Petter FM NOR22362132236
Chan, Kim Yew MAS22312231
Aradhya, Garg IND22312231
Kett, Timothy J WLS22282042228
Boel, Marcel NED22192219
Grant, Jonathan IM SCO22182022218
Willmoth, Robert F CM ENG22162062216
Bukojemski, Adam POL22142122214 Round 2
Czajkowski, Adam POL22122212
Thuesen, Mogens DEN22122212
Taylor, Adam C FM ENG22122062212 Round 1
Haessel, Dale R. FM CAN22082208
Gurevich, Artem CAN22071602207 Round 5,6
Moravec, Vit CZE22052205 Round 7
Lyell, Mark FM ENG22032112203
Venkataramanaraju, Haribalu IND22012152201
Semprun Martinez, Fernando ESP21932052193 Round 2
Eames, Robert S FM ENG21872062187 Round 1
Gaudeau, Valentin FRA21821972182
Ilfeld, Etan ISR21811972181 Round 2
Jones, Steven A ENG21752062175
Bird, Joel ENG21711812171 Round 2
Brooks, Phil J ENG21631972163
Kalavannan, Koby ENG21632032163 Round 1
Garcia Martinez, Marcos ESP21602160
Karayiannis, Costas ENG21591912159
Bates, Caspar J ENG21561892156
Cumming, Rhys ENG21562132156
Gross, Willi GER21442132144
Zoltek, Tadeusz FM POL21402140
Britton, Richard L FM ENG21392082139
Smith, Andrew P FM IRL21362042136
Van Der Elburg, Freddie NED21352135
Peiris, T Gayan M SRI21342012134
Ethelontis, Alexandros N ENG21331922133
Coote, Trevor D ENG21321692132 Round 2,4
Peters, Stephen G ENG21281692128
Horak, Martin CZE21262126 Round 7
Klingher, Dominic ENG21261892126
Suder, Ryszard POL21232123
Gollain, Marc FRA21222122
Hrdina, Robin CZE21202120 Round 7
Hebbes, Tim ENG21131942113
Stewart, Ashley ENG21052002105 Round 1,2
Harari, Zaki ENG21021932102
Grassie, Duncan SCO21001552100
Compton, Alistair NZL20991862099
Bhatia, Kanwal K WFM ENG20961972096
Stefanetti, Marco ITA20932093
Mueller, Martin GER20881592088
Kuntner, Reinhard AUT20862086
Mitra, Roman C ENG20832072083
Sucikova, Svetlana WFM SVK20832002083
Sun, Xinyue CHN20822082 Round 3,7
Eizaguerri Floris, Maria WFM ESP20822082
Heuser, Philip GER20811882081
Korning, Peter SWE20811852081
Vardan Nagpal IND20792079
Waddington, Mike P FM ENG20781822078
Makepeace, Philip J ENG20772012077
Villiers, Thomas ENG20732032073
Abrahams, Daniel CAN20711952071
Johansson, Toni SWE20711922071 Round 1
Dushyant Sharma IND20662066
Tiwari, Ashwani FM IND20652065
Stanisz, Patryk POL20641942064
Seymour, Timothy P ENG20601802060
Burke, John ENG20551872055
Jamroz, Krzysztof POL20451852045
Prior, Stephen CV ENG20431762043
Longson, Sarah N WFM ENG20401982040 Round 1,2
Brozel, Sacha ENG20351842035
Czopor, Maciej POL20351912035
Lentzos, Ioannis GRE20351842035
Millward, Kevin P ENG20271732027
Riedener, Toni SUI20261802026
Fischer, Daniel SUI20242024
Mladek, Richard CZE20242024 Round 7
Ditmas, Hugh GER20181632018
Iyengar, Ilya ENG20081812008
Lochte, Thomas GER20051682005
Rice, Chris B ENG20021792002
Lechner, Marcus AUT20002000
Varney, Zoe ENG20001702000 Round 1
Woong, Zhi Wei William CM SGP20002000
Stolarczyk, Anna WCM POL19921992
Bhat, Vishal AUS19891989
Misyura, Ilya ENG19891691989 Round 5,8
Bin-Suhayl, Ieysaa ITA19881701988
Jyothilal, Narayanan IND19851985
Pollack, Oscar ENG19851671985
Disu, Kayode ENG19761801976
Edwards, Simon R ENG19761821976
Grigoryan, Meri WFM ENG19721751972 Round 1
Pein, Jonathan ENG19711841971
Nettleton, Charlie B ENG19631831963
Vachtfeidl, Petr CZE19631821963
French, Max ENG19621701962
McKerracher, Douglas SCO19621681962 Round 3
Jones, Tibor T SCO19461946
Thode, Gilda SUI19431881943
Skutta, Bernd, Dr GER19421741942
Cannon, Raymond C ENG19421691942
O'Molloy, Eamonn IRL19421942
Caglar, Sila WFM TUR19381938
Shepherd, Katherine M ENG19351741935 Round 2
Wilks, Simon ENG19351961935
Rocco, Federico ENG19271791927
Nunbhakdi, Tawin Matthew THA19231923
Gudenas, Motiejus SCO19191919 Round 3,4
Burbidge, Duncan R ENG19181731918 Round 1
Garcia Serrano, Jose M. ESP19131913
Tirado Parra, Alberto ESP19081908
Cohen, Ronnie ENG19031741903
Levene, Joseph ENG18951921895
Newton, Andrew SCO18871887
Jennings, Richard SCO18791751879
Johnson, Daniel SWE18771581877
Ratnesan, Ranesh ENG18751581875 Round 6
Johnson, Paul A ENG18661571866
Fernandez Aransay, Fernand ESP18621501862
Alderson, John KA ENG18391551839 Round 6
Cole, James ENG18271671827
Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee POL18231511823
Gopakumar, Siddharth IND18221441822
Wright, Robert ENG1491817
Calderon, Paul USA18141661814
Giakoustidis, Spiros-Avgerinos GRE18001661800
Jekel, Wolfgang GER17901711790
Rahman, Yousuf ENG17881681788
Islam, Mohammed BAN17881531788
Barasi, Paul DL ENG17701641770
Mohnblatt, Daniel FRA17691351769
Saksham Rautela IND17681768
Mulay, Partha ENG17671631767
Rogacewicz, Mikolaj POL17651471765
Cotter, Len ENG17581251758
Kalerwa, Edwin M ENG17561491756
De Lagontrie, Jean FRA17461521746
Chilton, James I ENG17401451740
Solli, Oddvar NOR17311731
Chidi, Lovinia Sylvia GER17161371716
Ainsworth, George ENG17111371711
Bratteteig, Tore-Inge NOR16981698
Dror, Levi ISR16981491698
Kretov, Ivan RUS16741674
Roebuck, Derek J AUS16531391653
Rushbrooke, Remy ENG16511281651 Round 3
Balaji, Aaravamudhan ENG16341571634
Ignatovic, Ernest LTU16301630
Witt, Holger GER16281628
Hung, Jake ENG16231351623 Round 1
Leko, Ian Emerik ENG15881021588
Haddock, Paul ENG15691261569
Lie, Terje NOR15631201563
Rushbrooke, Tibo ENG15021421502 Round 3
Thatte, Nishchal ENG14951161495
Spychala, Josefa POL14661466
Bhavik Ahuja IND13441344
DeCozar, Ulises USA Round 2
Dunn, Maxim ENG
Sentissi, Yassine MAR
Weekend Open 49 entries
Name FednFIDEECFTR
Radovanovic, Jovica FM SRB23512162351
Oyama, Akito ENG21912012191 Round 1
Wall, Tim P FM ENG21912072191
Manfay, Mate HUN21841912184
Christensen, Janus DEN21832183
Farrand, Tom JCI21752012175
Healey, Michael W ENG21732132173
Gallagher, Daniel GH ENG21631992163 Round 1
Golding, Alex ENG21551962155 Round 1
Deflesselle, Tanguy FRA21461972146
Tozer, Philip AA ENG21442144
Byron, Alan M ENG21311982131
Gant, Chris J FM ENG21281792128 Round 1
Verma, Aditya ENG20541722054
Nelson, Omowale A JAM20521652052
Salem, Ihab PLE20492049
Cannon, Richard J ENG20381762038
de Coverly, Roger D ENG20281872028
Doran, Chris ENG19871851987
Balaji, Ananthanarayanan ENG19841951984
Penna, Tommaso ITA19781741978
Jezierski, Colum ENG19721761972
Steimbach, Isabel GER19531953
White, Jonathan PJ ENG19371711937
Young, William ENG1651937
Tissot, Alice FRA19351771935
Golding, James ENG19251781925 Round 1
Gibbs, Dominic V ENG18861731886
Sagues, Vincent FRA18861711886
Ridge, Michael SCO18811661881
Juciute, Einora LTU18731873
Foster, Timothy ENG18671731867
Ruane, Brendan J ENG18671591867
Motlhatlhelo, Thapelo BOT18481848
Dydak, Mateusz CAN18401691840
Bahra, Pardeep S ENG18371771837
Jain, Gautam R ENG18281721828
Cavendish, Joshua Z ENG17981631798
Modi, Shyam Jagdish ENG17691631769
Saravanan, Karthik ENG17541761754
Munshi, Aditya ENG17471641747
Akeya-Price, Robert A ENG17271471727
Watson, Mikey J ENG17271361727
Mandnikar, Atreya IND17251541725
Stoyanov, Viktor ENG16771441677
Voiculescu-Holvad, Stephane FRA16531301653
Modi, Kishan J ENG16521391652
Desai, Nilomi ENG15901321590 Round 1
Melo, David POR15881588 Round 3
Weekend U2050 61 entries
Name FednFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
Aprea, Daniele ITA20392039
Rogers, Tim L ENG20331912033
Peat, Matthew ENG20271822027 Round 1
Barton, R Alan ENG20241672024
Regan, Natasha K WIM ENG20181882018 Round 3
Rohrer, Finlo N ENG1752012
Heaton, Paul ENG20022002
Wells, Tony D ENG1691967 Round 1
Bedi, Adam ENG19441944
James, Angus S ENG19441751944 Round 1
Trazzi, Enrico ITA19421942
Batchelor, Guy J ENG19361741936
Fenwick, Hugh F ENG19111651911 Round 3
Mircov, Nicola-Alexandru ROU18991671899
Riding, Mick D ENG18981741898
Portman, Carl S ENG18931541893
McDonnell, James J IRL18911691891
Forster, James Connor C RSA18861701886
Marin Aso, Jose Luis ESP18821882
Aswin Kumar B S IND18801880
Yoon, Jacob D ENG18711551871
Simon, Marek POL18701870
Parker, Keith ENG18651611865
Mutton, Ian ENG1551862
Lees, Fraser A SCO18581611858
Rahman, K Azizur ENG18461671846
San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose ESP18441651844
Walczak, Rafal POL18441731844
Watson, Jacob ENG18411411841
Rosario, Paulo Rui Beijinho do POR18401840
Barr, Gabriel J ENG18391681839
Dean, Robert A ENG18381541838
Neatherway, A Philip ENG18381451838
Sanchez, Luis Ortiz ESP1836
Mallevaey, Guillaume FRA18351835
Chrysidis, Pavlos GRE18321611832
Karumazondo, Ragarirai Ernest ENG1827
Healeas, Simon ENG17941521794
Kumaresan, Darshan ENG17931611793
Eefting, Martijn ENG17431521743
Yu, X Henry ENG1391742 Round 1
Nayak, Raghav ENG17291601729 Round 2
Dietrich, Mareike GER17121712
Weaver, Lauren ENG17091441709
Zhao, Haolin ENG16961441696
Lyon, Alexander ENG1321690
Wong, Shyun Fwu Aldrin SGP16551655
Advait, Bagri CM SGP16471647
Dias, Savin ENG16181481618 Round 1
Obihara, Jason ENG16141351614 Round 1
Hafstad, Leif ENG16131421613
Tombolis, Christopher ENG16071501607 Round 1
Saravanan, Aadarsh ENG15841361584
Lovell, William PM ENG15651451565
Patel, Devan ENG15611141561
See, Tristian ENG15521551552 Round 1
Demelo, Caitano IND11981198
Albertelli, Christian A ENG
Kirupakaran, Vishnu ENG
Musson, Fraser J ENG Round 1
Shalom, David ENG
Weekend U1825 66 entries
Name FednFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
Barron, Luke J ENG18221501822 Round 1
Clegg, Robert ENG18181551818
Kamath, Vikram ENG18041611804
Brooker, Christopher H ENG18031803
Ramaiya, Anshu ENG18021611802
McAleenan, Charles T SCO17981611798
Jina, Taran ENG17771821777
Mata, Andrew B ENG17561551756 Round 1
Sargent, John R HKG17551511755
Giedraityte, Ausra LTU17401740
O'Shea, Colm ENG17381501738
Mach, Jan CZE17321732 Round 2
Bovtramovics, Vladimirs LAT17311511731
Aitchison, A Keith SCO17161716
Paterlini, Emiliano ITA17161716
Woods, Timothy J ENG17131411713
Finnegan, Oliver ENG17111521711
O'Gorman, Brendan ENG17051591705
Burgoyne, Peter A ENG16971381697 Round 1
Lawrence, David J ENG16931261693
Melsom, Jonathan T ENG16921521692
Pride, Stephen C ENG16921421692 Round 1
Bishop, Geoffrey L ENG16911461691
Parry, Jacques H ENG16901690 Round 1
Yung, Ching Hang Bob HKG1311682
Wiratunga, Ishan VH SRI16691669 Round 1
Jamroz, Viktor ENG16621251662
Vijayakumar, Ananth ENG16611491661
Sucikova, Katarina SVK16601660 Round 1
Moran, Joe ENG16521091652
Gilmore, Samuel ENG1261645 Round 1
Pepe, Salvatore ENG16371481637 Round 1
O'Caolaidhe, Cormac IRL1241630
Jina, Asha ENG16281491628
Probert, Malcolm A WLS16281201628
O'Mahoney, Mike J ENG16221561622
Hunt, Caro WLS16211141621
Watson, Steven L ENG16121612
Pradhan, Abhishek IND16051401605
Seman, Myroslav UKR16041431604
Sheikh, Nasarullah ENG16041411604
Amabile, Domenico ITA15901381590
Stern, Michael ENG15901311590
Mason, Ian ENG15851501585 Round 1
Lee, Robin ENG1161570
Ganner, Tony ENG1151562 Round 1
Dybowski, Artur POL15541381554
McClennon, David ENG1131547 Round 1
Metcalfe, Charlie P ENG15381321538
Bennet-Stevens, Lucy ENG15191431519 Round 1
Royal, Shreyas CM ENG15191041519
Sheikh, Anum WCM ENG14711331471
Miller, Max C ENG14561031456 Round 1
Chidipothu, Nikhil IND14511131451
Gelain-Sohn, Emmanuelle ENG14501381450 Round 1
Sawhney, Anisha ENG14351181435 Round 1
Ridge, Benjamin SCO14301430
Gaudeau, Alain ENG14021111402 Round 1
Gladstone, Joel ENG13931061393 Round 1
Saidmurodov, Shahjahon ENG13741391374 Round 1
Fukui, Nao JPN13681011368 Round 2
Lee, Kyung Chan KOR13671367
Sahinoz, Giulio O ENG13401201340 Round 1
Barlov, Alex ENG13121231312 Round 1
Shenbagakumar, Gautham ENG12921161292
De Block, Gert ENG
Weekend U1600 125 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
Whittome, Anthony ENG1181585
Bullock, Lee ENG15811301581
Brockwell, Lee ENG1171577
Skinner, Brian ENG1171577
Daly, Grant ENG15751021575
Gilbert, David J ENG15751311575
Merriman, James ENG15751011575 Round 4
Debiasi, Nicola ITA15671567
Braine, Anthony ENG1151562
Sartain, Patrick P ENG15621251562
Carroll, Peter IRL15611561
Barry, Steve ENG15581351558
Crouch, Timothy J ENG15551201555
Oyama, Harunobu ENG15461141546 Round 1
Paglialunga, Carlo ITA15411131541
Tangirala, Sai ENG1121540
Ramaiya, Arushi ENG15361311536
Websdale, David ENG1091517
Allen, Timothy S ENG15071181507
Dilukshan, Manoharan ENG1071502
Bynnersley, AG (Tony) ENG14981201498
Golding, William ENG14931181493 Round 1
Le Baigue, Clive J ENG1051487
Morris, Brian ENG1041480
Howes, David J ENG14761191476
Mottram-Epson, Alastair J ENG1031472 Round 1
Levene, Oren ENG14671491467
Gelain-Sohn, Elias ENG14621311462 Round 1
Hobbs, James ENG1459
Winberg, Max H ENG1011457
Widdicombe, Ben ENG14511031451
Klotsas, Panagiotis ENG1001450
Mottram-Epson, Peter ENG1001450 Round 1
Radford, Peter OL ENG1001450 Round 1
Manocha, Shobhin ENG14421091442 Round 1
Mottram, Paul ENG991442 Round 1
Humphry, Phil S ENG981435
O, Yu HKG14191419
Jiang, Anthony Y ENG951412
White, Nigel ENG951412
Chandar, Manoj ENG941405
Carter, Thomas ENG931397 Round 1
Shatil, Shir ISR1392
Walsh, Shaun ENG921390
Chandar, Maha ENG911382
Damodaran, Ashok K IND13821382
Goldsmith, Jennifer ENG13781051378
Verma, Shlok ENG1373841373
Stoyanov, Boris ENG891367
Gee-Grant, Aimee ENG1366821366 Round 1
Tye, Jack ENG881360 Round 1
Johnson, Elizabeth ENG13541101354 Round 1
Maber, Martyn J ENG13541041354
Clarkson, George ENG13521231352 Round 1
Dupuis, Denis ENG1345
Stewart, Hari ENG861345 Round 2
Cattermole, John ENG851337
McCullagh, Tim ENG851337 Round 1
Saravanan, Preethi ENG851337
Kesterson, Kennan ENG1327
Smith, Michael J ENG831322
Fava, Achille ITA13081308
Iosub, Stefania ENG811307
John, Joshua ENG1304901304
Klingher, Bernard ENG1287681287
Vinayak, Vedh ENG1286741286
Kalavala, Nayana WLS12821282 Round 1
Muralidharan M IND12821282
Mospan, Edward ENG12811131281
Wiratunga, Jenith AY ENG1277 Round 1
Hotarek, Jan CZE761270
Muhunthan, Charukgan ENG751262
El Bachir, EB Yacine ENG1260801260
Trivedi, Aarnavh ENG721240 Round 1
Siddharth, Lakshan ENG711232
Moir, Donald J ENG12111121211
Chandar, Mansa ENG681210
Thukaram, Jijjith ENG1209761209
Billalov, Daniel ENG651187 Round 1
Fava, Lorenzo ITA11691169
Lohia, Sohum SGP1150 Round 1,2
Subash Aravind B IND11421142
Cakova, Monika ENG571127
Daniel Prasanna Kumar S IND11201120
Ashraf, Zoha ENG551112 Round 1
Ramesh, Keshav ENG551112
Vaidya, Raghav ENG521090
Kaviarasan K IND10791079
Desai, Tarun ENG1075901075 Round 1
Ramesh, Raghav ENG1075
Vijaya Siva B IND1071
Mallevaey, Armand FRA10441044
Iosub, Teodora ENG1030
Dhanush Prakaash B A IND10241024
Macdonald, Amaya ENG27902
Vaidya, Pranav ENG18835
Beckmann, Joshua ENG
Benjamin, Christopher ENG
Birnbaum, Samuel ENG
Browning, Benjamin ENG
Chandan, Amaru ENG
Cherief, Yamina ENG
Hanis, Ovidiu Raul ROU
Havery, Andrew ENG
Islam, Adnan ENG
Kay, Ben ENG
Keetley, Peter ENG
Krishna, Sonia ENG
Vicksho M S IND
Vishal M Soundarapandi IND
Martin, Desmond IRL
McCarthy, Craig ENG
McCormack, Daniel ENG
Ozturan, Cem TUR
Portheault, Benjamin ENG Round 1
Harish R IND
Raleru, Boikanyo Alfred BOT
Rancurel, Kai ENG
Rancurel, Alani ENG
Rodrigues, Vaneska ENG
Shatil, Shlomo ISR
Sivakov, Christo ENG
Smith, Bob SCO
Surafy, David ENG
Versprille, Lesley ENG
Weekday U2050 53 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECFTR
Borkowski, Marek POL20402040
Aprea, Daniele ITA20392039
Bolt, Graham ENG20381902038
Dupr‚, Paul D ENG20372037
Rogers, Tim L ENG20331912033
Salewski, Bernd GER20292029
de Coverly, Roger D ENG20281872028 Round 1
Peat, Matthew ENG20271822027
Barton, R Alan ENG20241672024
Way, Julian M FM ENG20181902018
Regan, Natasha K WIM ENG20181882018 Round 3
Milnes, Anthony CP ENG20021672002
Press, Shaun FM PNG19941994
Jacobs, Robert ENG1721990
Shepley, Julien M ENG19901831990
Hayward, Alan ENG19871681987
Coles, Steven F ENG19851761985
Calder, Dennis GER19551955
Miller, Dominic ENG19541741954
Bhopal, Raj SCO19331933
Orishko, Ostap UKR19271927
Sangha, Manpreet ENG19101741910 Round 1
Mircov, Nicola-Alexandru ROU18991671899
McDonnell, James J IRL18911691891
Juciute, Einora LTU18731873
Joslin, Tim M ENG18721601872
Yoon, Jacob D ENG18711551871
Kievelitz, Bernd GER18461846
Rahman, K Azizur ENG18461671846
Skielnik, Joseph J ENG18361561836
Press, Harry AUS18261826
Mason, Peter F ENG1501825
Shapland, David ENG1471802
Tassell, Hugh G ENG1471802
McAleenan, Charles T SCO17981611798
Bergner, Matthias GER1451787
Everett, Joe ENG17751531775
Patel, Rishi ENG1431772
Lim, WX Sean MAS17701441770
Grey, Nicholas D ENG17431581743
Bovtramovics, Vladimirs LAT17311511731
Mandnikar, Atreya IND17251541725
Stern, Robert C ENG17181671718
Ifalore, Michael ENG17061521706
Dhemrait, Jagdeep ENG16791611679
Sonnis, Steve ENG16561371656
Advait, Bagri CM SGP16471647
Olutola, Taiwo NGR16371461637
Obihara, Jason ENG16141351614
Allison, Paul A ENG16011411601
Howell, Oliver W ENG15751541575
Lewis, Timothy ENG15271291527 Round 3
Shevchuk, Natalia GER
Weekday U1750 66 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECFTR
Abbazi, Yassine MAR17441744
Helps, David ENG1351712
Finnegan, Oliver ENG17111521711
Illingworth, John B ENG17081221708
O'Gorman, Brendan ENG17051591705
McKenna, John R ENG17031441703 Round 4
Burgoyne, Peter A ENG16971381697
Bishop, Geoffrey L ENG16911461691
Stuart, Brian ENG16911411691
Alexander, Ken RD ENG1321690 Round 4
Bak, Steve ENG1321690
Parry, Jacques H ENG16901690
Baroukh, Leon ENG16721491672
Gunn, Michael J ENG16711301671
Sucikova, Katarina SVK16601660
Varley, David A ENG16541441654
Moran, Joe ENG16521091652
Ainscow, Faye ENG1241630
Kirkland, Arnold G ENG1241630 Round 1
Mitchell, Robert S NZL16091241609 Round 4
Abedian, Mohsen ENG1211607
Rubandhas, R Samprabhu USA16071261607
Bullock, Lee ENG15811301581 Round 1
Wray, S David ENG1171577
Brown, Terry L ENG15731491573
Sartain, Patrick P ENG15621251562
Crouch, Timothy J ENG15551201555
Davidson, Laura J ENG15491401549
Hasan, Abu ENG1121540
Lekic, Dejan ENG1111532
Dhemrait, Surjit S ENG15311141531
Moss, David PG ENG1101525
Royal, Shreyas CM ENG15191041519
Goulbourne, Nick ENG1081510
Bynnersley, AG (Tony) ENG14981201498
Kapoor, Gurveen ENG14871451487
Howes, David J ENG14761191476 Round 1
Levene, Oren ENG14671491467
Swiegers, Francois ENG14661281466
Westhead, Peter C ENG991442
Welch, Hazel ENG971427
Robinson, Nette ENG1422721422
Jiang, Anthony Y ENG951412
White, Nigel ENG951412
Richards, Geoff ENG1392791392
Yapp, Christopher T ENG1386
Fisher, Neal ENG13781251378
Goldsmith, Jennifer ENG13781051378
Smith, Michael J ENG831322
Shenbagakumar, Gautham ENG12921161292
Klingher, Bernard ENG1287681287
Dhemrait, Manav ENG751262
Kapur, Gul ENG1216
Hastilow, Sarah ENG1170721170
Merrifield, Peter WLS611157
Lohia, Sohum SGP1150 Round 1,2
Vaidya, Raghav ENG521090
Sagar, Aneesh ENG977
Rasool, Cyrus ENG0700 Round 1
Apaza, Jorge PER
Kwetina, Sascha ENG
Lee, Alexander ENG
Manchester, Justin CAN
Mustafa, Paul ENG
Nyenhuis, Yannek GER
Zhou, Jing CHN