List of entries last updated 14:00 GMT Tuesday 11 December 2018

Entries are now closed for all events. Total Entries: 711

Key
Term Definition
Fedn 3 letter National Federation code to according to FIDE
ECF RP English Chess Federation Rapidplay Rating
ECF English Chess Federation Grade
FIDE RP FIDE Rapidplay Rating
FIDE Fide Rating
TR Tournament Rating used for seeding and pairing
FIDE Open 233 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
Melkumyan, Hrant GM ARM26702632670
Bogner, Sebastian GM SUI26102602610
Cornette, Matthieu GM FRA25972572597
Moussard, Jules GM FRA25912552591
Hawkins, Jonathan GM ENG25832592583 Round 1
Yuffa, Daniil GM RUS25722572
Istratescu, Andrei GM ROU25642564
Hillarp Persson, Tiger GM SWE25462382546
Pert, Nicholas GM ENG25462452546
Debashis, Das GM IND25442612544
Turner, Matthew J GM SCO25332532533
Hector, Jonny GM SWE25012412501
Ghasi, Ameet K IM ENG24982552498
Gormally, Daniel W GM ENG24782462478
Janik, Igor IM POL24762476
Gumularz, Szymon IM POL24622632462
Arkell, Keith C GM ENG24532352453
Flear, Glenn C GM ENG24512412451
Wang, Kevin IM USA24492449
Elsness, Frode IM NOR24472502447
Akash Pc, Iyer IM IND24412482441
Hunt, Harriet V IM ENG24402362440 Round 2,3
Zhou, Yang-Fan IM ENG24342302434
Hebden, Mark L GM ENG24252352425
Pert, Richard G IM ENG24162372416
Wells, Peter K GM ENG24122382412 Round 2
Gilevych, Artem IM ITA24092409
Piesik, Piotr FM POL24042404
McDonald, Neil R GM ENG24032352403
Eggleston, David J IM ENG23972332397
Lewtak, Damian POL23932393
Cherniaev, Alexander GM RUS23932302393
D'Costa, Lorin AR IM ENG23902342390 Round 2
Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio IM ESP23892389
Mirzoyan, David FM ARM23822382
Roy, Prantik IM IND23822382
Milliet, Sophie IM FRA23762332376
Gschnitzer, Adrian FM GER23742374
Bates, Richard A IM ENG23722292372
Megalios, Konstantinos GRE23652122365
Wadsworth, Matthew J FM ENG23642222364
Mihajlov, Sebastian IM NOR23582358
Lane, Gary W IM AUS23532353
Beinoras, Mindaugas IM LTU23502292350
Gullaksen, Eirik T IM NOR23492349
Sowray, Peter J FM ENG23422292342
Bradbury, Neil H IM ENG23362002336
Taylor, Adam C FM ENG23312252331
Paterek, Michal FM POL23282242328
Derakhshani, Borna FM ENG23252322325
Fischer, Daniel FM SUI23242032324
Kueppers, Timo FM GER23202320
Wu, Li ENG23172317
Lyell, Mark FM ENG23172182317
Bellin, Robert IM ENG23122162312 Round 1,7
Van Zyl-Rudd, Jack FM RSA23062132306
Ronka, Erik FIN22812152281
Abbas, Daniel FM ENG22802202280
Merriman, John ENG22612192261 Round 4
Dauletova, Gulmira WIM KAZ22612261
Tomaszewski, Kacper FM POL22592259
Tiruchirapalli, Venkataramanan FM IND22532253
Barrish, Daniel FM RSA22522252
Ghukasyan, Siranush WIM ARM22452245
Rocco, Federico ENG22442022244
Richardson, John R FM ENG22422132242
Roe, Simon J ENG22232002223 Round 1,8
Marzano, Carlo ITA22222172222
Signorelli, Gaetano ITA22222222
Mihalik, Agoston HUN22202072220
Hill, Alistair ENG22192032219
Bukojemski, Adam POL22182162218 Round 1
Venkataramanaraju, Haribalu IND22082142208
Knudsen, Simon GER22062206
Stoyanov, Viktor ENG22051962205
Villiers, Thomas CM ENG22052062205 Round 4
Dougan Maho, Harold ESP22042204 Round 4,5
Stephan, Axel GER22042204
Ethelontis, Alexandros N ENG21871972187
Laustsen, Lars DEN21862186
Britton, Richard FM ENG21862122186
Martinez, Ayelen WIM ARG21852185
Brooks, Phil J ENG21842052184
Lim, Zhuo Ren FM MAS21842184
Brozel, Sacha ENG21822092182
McClement, Andrew SCO21822182
Sumit, Kumar IND21792022179
Keetman, Maaike NED21732173
Ogunshola, Olugbemiga (Ben) NGR21722022172
Stigar, Petter FM NOR21712112171
Russell, Christopher ENG21691982169
Eames, Robert S FM ENG21672032167
Beckett, Chris J ENG21652052165
Czopor, Maciej POL21642164
Jones, Steven A ENG21632092163 Round 6
Georgescu, Lena WFM SUI21622162
Quinn, John M ENG21602042160
Stewart, Ashley ENG21602042160 Round 2,3
Stone, Andrew M ENG21572032157
Smith, Andrew P FM IRL21571962157 Round 8
Pollack, Oscar ENG21501932150
Woong, Zhi Wei William CM SGP21462132146
Bezuidenhout, Roland FM RSA21452145
Willmoth, Robert F CM ENG21442052144
Tozer, Philip AA ENG21371912137
Longson, Sarah N WFM ENG21372002137
Eche, Sylvain FRA21362136
Gant, Chris J FM ENG21351732135 Round 4,8
Burrows, Martin P ENG21341982134
Menzies, Colin W IRL21321982132
Lindholm, Jere FIN21302130
Osborne, Marcus E ENG21281972128 Round 7
Bhawoodien, Mohamed Ozayr FM RSA21232123
Sedykh, Mikhail ENG21182042118
Baumann, Tobias ENG1892117
Sperling, Lennart GER21162116
Bates, Caspar J ENG21131942113
Johnson, Daniel SWE21112111
Lochte, Thomas GER21071982107
Englisch, Colya FRA21052002105
Dahl, Baard ENG20972042097
Lopez Gomez, Jose Pablo MEX20941752094
Semprun Martinez, Fernando ESP20911982091
Seymour, Timothy P ENG20801832080
Head, Louise WFM ENG20792052079
Jyothilal, Narayanan IND20781842078
Price, Gwilym T ENG20751992075
Davison, Chris ENG20681922068 Round 1
Prior, Stephen CV ENG20651892065
Nettleton, Charlie B ENG20591792059
Olarasu, Juliana ROU20582058
Coote, Trevor D ENG20571792057 Round 8
Ratnesan, Ranesh ENG20551852055 Round 4,5
Flear, Christine WIM FRA20551722055
Grigoryan, Meri WFM ENG20541882054
Gerlach, Felix Tobias GER20502050
Bin-Suhayl, Ieysaa ITA20382012038
Bin-Suhayl, Ieysaa ITA20382012038
Harari, Zaki ENG20381882038
Marentini, Marcel SUI20301742030
Skinner, Nicholas H ENG20281632028
Kromhout, Ewan RSA20192019
Wilks, Simon ENG20191872019
Millward, Kevin P ENG20121852012 Round 4
Yoon, Jacob D ENG20091892009 Round 2
Burke, John ENG19801771980
Ditmas, Hugh GER19781591978
Keely, Leo A ENG19641781964 Round 1
Penna, Tommaso ITA19631781963
Rice, Chris B ENG19631731963
Mueller, Jens GER19611731961
Nelson, Omowale A JAM19561771956
de Coverly, Roger D ENG19511791951
Newton, Andrew SCO19481741948
Cavendish, Joshua Z ENG19441731944 Round 3
Edwards, Simon R ENG19311781931
Royal, Shreyas CM ENG19301761930
Atanasov, Anthony CM CAN19281928
Cramling Bellon, Anna WFM SWE19271851927
Jain, Gautam R ENG19261871926
Rogacewicz, Mikolaj POL19251901925
Balaji, Aaravamudhan ENG19141781914 Round 2
Cole, James ENG19141721914
Rizzoli, Aluna R ITA19111801911 Round 2,5
Mugalu, Hassan ENG19101641910
Hughes, Anthony CM WLS19101711910
Rushbrooke, Remy ENG19091791909
Dias, Savin ENG19031561903 Round 6
Frank, Tena WFM GER18991661899
Jina, Taran ENG18981771898
Tombolis, Christopher ENG18981771898
Orishko, Ostap UKR18971521897
Cowan, Richard M ENG18941731894
Jukes, Sam WLS18881601888
Spina, Simonpietro ITA18811881
Newbry, Benjamin J USA18751875
Vachtfeidl, Petr CZE18611571861
Jones, Tibor T SCO18601661860 Round 2
Karia, Rishul ENG18511571851
Kender, Robert J USA18501850 Round 1
Viudes Serra, Aaron ESP18501850
Lochte, Szilvia HUN18431651843
Liu, Cheng HKG18401840
Jaufarally, Nadia ENG18331681833 Round 1,2
Finn, Peter ENG18201641820
Rohfleisch, Daniel GER18201820
Kupka, Kajetan K POL18181818
Woltery, Nicolai ENG18171611817 Round 7
Wei, Naomi ENG18121661812
Fowler, Hugo WLS17991581799 Round 1
Kirupakaran, Vishnu ENG17941711794
Robinson, James M ENG17941431794
Shivika Rohilla IND17801780
Mazur, Maciej POL17721421772
Volovich, Julia ENG17721561772
Zhao, Haolin ENG17651611765
Day, Christopher CAN17611761 Round 7
Hosdurga, Chirag ENG17581701758 Round 4
De Paolis, Fabrizio ITA17541451754
Mihailidou, Magdalini GRE17541754 Round 1
Mohnblatt, Daniel FRA17491391749
De Lagontrie, Jean FRA17421381742
Chilton, James I ENG17381461738
Islam, Mohammed BAN17251491725
Jekel, Wolfgang GER17231601723
Lane, Ryan AUS17231723
Kalkowski, Igor POL17161716
Vignati, Massimo ITA17101710
Saravanan, Aadarsh ENG17091641709
Ozturan, Cem TUR17071271707
Merriman, James ENG16961661696 Round 3,4
Basnayake, I U WCM SRI16921692
Cotter, Len ENG16511281651
Thatte, Nishchal ENG16491571649 Round 2
Zheng, William ENG16491611649 Round 2
Megias, Eva ENG16381638
Nergard, Ole-Kristian NOR16301630
Stoyanov, Boris ENG15941241594
Tomy, Jeff ENG15781551578
Gilmore, Samuel ENG15751471575 Round 3,5
Sentissi, Yassine MAR15711201571
Haddock, Paul ENG15581311558
Buselli, Daniel FIN15521552
Saidmurodov, Shahjahon ENG15491561549 Round 2
Lie, Terje NOR15321171532
McManus, Gordon ENG14631061463
Hizarci, Bora ENG1453791453
Ellis, Bryan TE USA1263671263
Aberdeen, Karisma ENG
Myllari, Mikko FIN
Raisinghaney, Sumit ENG Round 1,2
Stener, Harald NOR
Tunbak, Hakkhihan ENG
5-Day U2050 72 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECF TR
Barton, R Alan ENG20371832037
Heppell, Ian N ENG20281832028
Keohane, Benedict A ENG20121882012
Haldane, Robin W ENG20111912011
Gudenas, Motiejus SCO20081902008
Dupré, Paul D ENG20061742006
Rogers, Tim L ENG20031882003
Iyengar, Ilya ENG20011872001
Xaxiris, Evangelos GRE19951801995
Hubbard, Michael ENG19721751972
Shepley, Julien M ENG19701801970
Cooper, Malcolm H ENG19491501949
Underwood, Jonathan WR ENG19491831949
Landau, Jonathan ENG19461821946
Andersen, Niels Erik DEN19431943
Bird, Joel ENG19381771938
Faldon, David J ENG19211751921
Matei, Ciprian ROU19121701912
Marsland, Stephen J ENG19041791904
Hayward, Alan ENG19031651903
Wood, Peter R ENG18971631897
Kenning, Paul H ENG18921701892
Kane, Robert ENG18861631886
Szymanski, Mark ENG18721541872
Fantana, Marin-Dumitru ROU18711871
Akeya-Price, Robert A ENG18631641863
Roch, Florian FRA18611791861
Matthew, Ian G ENG18601361860
Rahman, K Azizur ENG18601671860 Round 1
Joslin, Tim M ENG18511681851
McDonnell, James J IRL18451561845
De Jager, Leo NED18321901832
Stern, Robert C ENG18321641832
Marin Aso, Jose Luis ESP18241551824
Jacobs, Robert ENG18191781819
Fields, Francis E ENG18151391815
Healeas, Simon ENG18041491804 Round 3
Howell, Oliver W ENG17881741788
Livesey, R Nigel ENG17751431775
Kesterson, Kennan ENG17641481764
Maraiyesa, Seun Wole ENG17581551758
Brown, David E ENG17561491756
Staneland, Peter E ENG17561631756
McAleenan, Charles T SCO17551661755
Landenberger, Anja Kathrin GER17511751
Cowan, Xavier ENG17341461734
Dunn, Maxim W ENG17341571734
Mircov, Nicola-Alexandru ROU17251951725
O'Shea, Colm ENG17031491703
Patel, Rishi ENG17011441701
Macneil, Elliott CM WLS16731601673
Olutola, Taiwo NGR16431461643
Parry, Jacques H ENG16391371639
Auchi, Nadhmi ENG16141451614
McKenna, John R ENG16081301608
Graff, Coby ENG16061606
Tassell, Hugh G ENG16011451601
Medworth, Andrew ENG15931461593
Zielinski, Marcin POL15761576
Chiang, Richard ENG15691241569
Fowler, Caspian WLS15671281567 Round 1
Levy, Christopher A ENG15381461538
Bansal, Saahil ENG15331371533 Round 2
Goulbourne, Nick ENG15331171533
Palhas, Miguel Branco POR14121412
Vaidya, Raghav ENG13421231342
Othman, Wael EGY1305821305
Richard Kofi Mawuena Adanu GHA
Brennan, Samuel J ENG
King, Luke ENG
McGettigan, Andrew ENG
Mirzoyan, Garik ENG
5-day U1750 99 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECFTRBye Req.
O'Gorman, Brendan ENG17361541736
Dunn, Maxim W ENG17341571734 Round 2
Piecha, Lukasz Marek ENG17291561729
Grey, Nicholas D ENG17241401724
Bishop, Geoffrey L ENG17211411721
Cranston, Adam ENG1361720 Round 1
Finnegan, Oliver ENG17191511719
Du Toit, Sune WIM RSA17051705
Lohia, Sohum ENG16861311686
Waddingham, Paul J ENG16841661684
Beltran Vidal, Daniel ESP16761676
Bussmann, John ENG16581581658
Varley, David A ENG16571401657
Stuart, Brian ENG16561656
Rushbrooke, Tibo ENG16521311652
Sheard, Jack ENG1271652
Illingworth, John B ENG16391241639
O'Caolaidhe, Cormac IRL16371321637 Round 4
Pradhan, Abhishek IND16371591637
Baroukh, Leon ENG16341391634
Ganev, John P (Gantcho) ENG16341121634
Shamash, Michelle GRE16341471634
Wan Abdul Hamid, Wan Luqman Haki MAS1241630
Hudson, Jeremy ENG16291321629
McKenna, James F ENG16241161624
Selvarattinam, Gengadharan ENG16161421616
Mozaffari, Mohammad H IRI16151781615
Nielsen, Geir Erik ENG1211607
Dyte, Alistair P ENG15991381599
Ismail, Mohammed Aayan ENG15851361585 Round 3
Mottram, Paul ENG15791051579 Round 1
Horlock, Peter J ENG15781371578
Gunn, Michael J ENG15771221577 Round 1
Abedian, Mohsen ENG15671451567
Gribben, Chris NZL15611341561 Round 1
Helps, David ENG15571381557
Bullock, Lee ENG15551281555
Fernando, Manel ENG15551211555
Vaughan, John ENG15431311543
Huba, Mark J ENG15411171541
Ivanov, Elizabeth ENG15401361540
Apaza, Jorge PER15291529
Miles, Barry S ENG15281151528
Sartain, Patrick P ENG15251191525
Moss, David PG ENG1091517
Bynnersley, AG (Tony) ENG15061281506
Crouch, Timothy J ENG15041231504
Lekic, Dejan ENG14971111497
Yapp, Christopher T ENG14941171494
Kirkland, Arnold G ENG14821141482
Boury, SE Ramesh ENG14561021456
Hasan, Abu ENG1001450
Howes, David J ENG14481121448
Fisher, Neal ENG14341351434
Singha, Swati IND14271191427
Palhas, Miguel Branco POR14121412
Thatte, Nandinee ENG14111091411
White, Nigel ENG13931001393
Lee, William J ENG1391811391
Macleod, Andrew ENG13911131391
Whittome, Anthony ENG921390
Maurus, Mickey ENG13751111375
Solovieva, Kristina ENG13751041375
McBrinn, Conall ENG891367
Shek, Daniel ENG13581141358
Watkins, Bridgette AUS13561356
Dupuis, Denis K ENG13551271355
Ramesh, Karthik R ENG871352
Muhunthan, Charukgan ENG13491211349 Round 4
Ainscow, Faye ENG13091071309
Kumar, Soham ENG13071307
Nettleton, Robin ENG13051051305
Sedykh, Stakhey ENG13021281302 Round 3,4
Englisch, Susanne FRA13011021301
Watkins, Sophie AUS12711271
Rahman, Yad ENG1264711264
Tighe, Kevin J ENG1241801241
Farahi-Far, Arman ENG1224901224 Round 1
Watkins, Rachel AUS11881188
Moir, Donald J ENG11871187
Yeo, Klaus Lucas SGP11661166
Damodaran, Patrick ENG11561156
Merrifield, Peter WLS1140581140
Sheng, Benjamin ENG1121721121
Thooran, Kavin ENG1101971101
Buckman, Cyrus ENG441030 Round 3
Badacsonyi, Frankie ENG
Buckman, Edzie ENG Round 3
Dallaway, Mark S ENG
Farahi-Far, Mohammad ENG Round 1
Harb, Laith ENG
John, Maxamillian ENG
McCarron, Peter DJ ENG
Moore, Oliver ENG
Patel, Krrish ENG
Royce, Anastasija ENG
Royce, Alexander ENG
Satow, Hugh ENG
Thornton, Joseph ENG Round 2
Weekend Open 56 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECFTR
Horton, Andrew P IM ENG23972392397
Murphy, Conor E FM IRL23312212331
Kalavannan, Koby FM ENG23282162328
Holland, James P ENG22662132266
Graham, David B ENG22082052208
Kreckovic, Milos SRB21892189
Walker, Nicholas P ENG21352052135
Healey, Michael W ENG21272052127
Maciol, Ryszard POL21212042121
Modi, Shyam Jagdish ENG20961872096
Kelmendi, Bajrush ENG20851902085
Taylor, William J ENG20781822078
Atkins, Rita WIM ENG20781862078
Onslow, Alfie ENG20621902062
Miller, Dominic ENG20611902061
Makepeace, Philip J ENG20601922060
Walker, Samuel A ENG20391992039
Verma, Aditya ENG20351982035
Smith, Olivia WFM WLS20281912028
Young, Daniel J ENG20211752021 Round 1
Cannon, Richard J ENG20201892020
Johansson, Toni SWE19931851993
Hubbard, Michael ENG19721751972
Donati, Michele ITA19621962
Ortiz Sanchez, Luis ESP19421831942
Niedbal, Piotr POL19401801940
Modi, Kishan J ENG19311851931
Sagues, Vincent FRA19291771929
Ifalore, Michael ENG19181771918
Hafstad, Leif ENG19111721911
Watson, Mikey J ENG19001821900
Forster, Matthew ENG18941791894
Graham, Cassie M ENG18891781889
Willis, Richard J ENG18761876
Lees, Fraser A SCO18721641872
Smith, Chris A ENG18631771863
Muskath, Max ENG18551921855
Hymer, Barry J ENG18501761850
Cherupalli, Ramprasad IND18461611846
Kramaley, David ENG18441631844
Ridge, Michael SCO18411781841
Jaufarally, Nadia ENG18331681833
Alderson, John KA ENG18291511829
Wu, Haotian ENG17861711786
Tivillier, Jacques ENG17781541778
Kesterson, Kennan ENG17641481764
Fielding, Michael ENG17511461751
Onslow, Teddy ENG17301471730 Round 1
Huang, Zi Chao Jonah SGP17151715
Simpson, Derek ENG16751431675
Voiculescu-Holvad, Stefan FRA16051321605
John, Joshua ENG16021501602
Mospan, Edward ENG13221191322
Sagar, Aneesh ENG671202
Godbole Sachin IND
Jones, Leo ENG Round 1
Weekend U2050 63 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECF TRBye Req.
Barton, R Alan ENG20371832037
Li, Harry ENG20281982028
Rogers, Tim L ENG20031882003
Iyengar, Ilya ENG20011872001
Myall, Ivan J ENG19951771995
Bolt, Graham ENG19941761994
Adewole, Adeyinka NGR19751751975
Stannard, Anthony S ENG19691701969
Peat, Matthew ENG19671731967
Cont, Arya FRA19611451961
Alizada, Eldar A ENG19541841954
Ireland, David J ENG19391731939
Ramaiya, Anshu ENG19311771931
Burrows, Nick ENG19271801927 Round 1
Bedi, Adam ENG19211661921
Faldon, David J ENG19211751921
Ward, W (Bill) ENG19141914
Matei, Ciprian ROU19121701912
Yildizli, Kamer TUR1611907 Round 1
Riding, Mick D ENG18791741879
Fantana, Marin-Dumitru ROU18711871
Ruane, Brendan J ENG18701691870
Taylor, John Paul J ENG18691561869
Jackson, Paul G ENG18681671868 Round 1
Reed, Karim S ENG18671721867
Watson, Jacob ENG18661731866
Roch, Florian FRA18611791861
Rahman, K Azizur ENG18601671860
Joslin, Tim M ENG18511681851
Gittens, Nathan L ENG18471611847 Round 1
Gardner, Phillip K ENG18451541845
McDonnell, James J IRL18451561845
Lundback, Anders L SWE18411601841
Forster, James Connor C RSA18391761839
Dean, Robert A ENG18331541833
Phillips, David ENG18071711807 Round 1
Metcalfe, Charlie P ENG17971581797
Howell, Oliver W ENG17881741788
Weiss, Oliver ENG17841521784 Round 1
San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose ESP17791779
Stubbs, Oliver ENG17291741729 Round 1
Mircov, Nicola-Alexandru ROU17251951725
Davies, Neil T ENG17171621717 Round 2
Kopernicky, Martin ENG17171571717
Mandnikar, Atreya IND17151481715
Leslie, Alex ENG17091551709 Round 1
Patel, Rishi ENG17011441701
Moncada Bueno, Juan C ESP16941694
Aubury, Ben ENG16841471684 Round 1
Macneil, Elliott CM WLS16731601673
Mohnblatt, Nicolas FRA16731491673
John, Adam ENG16461511646 Round 1
Kirby, Andrew ENG16231451623
Rodriguez, Isaac ENG16181441618
Ridge, Benjamin SCO16111331611
Graff, Coby ENG16061606
Gray, Edward ENG15931551593 Round 1
Barlov, Alex ENG15911421591 Round 1
Melo, David POR15911591 Round 1
Perez Fadon, Andres ENG15401391540
Manocha, Shobhin ENG14661291466 Round 1
Kotsiopoulos, Panagiotis GRE13931341393
Brennan, Samuel J ENG
Weekend U1825 82 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECF TRBye Req.
Davis, Timothy J ENG18221641822
Davis, Timothy J ENG18221641822
Hortin, Matthew J ENG18191601819
Amirezashvili, Maia GER18161816
Kamath, Raghu ENG17871681787 Round 1
Richardson, Samir ENG17761751776
Matthews, Gabriel IRL17611761
Maraiyesa, Seun Wole ENG17581551758
Evans, Thomas ENG1411757
McClatchey, Rob ENG1411757
McAleenan, Charles T SCO17551661755
Chan, Sheng Liang Bernard MAS17451745
Ter Hark, Alex ENG1391742
Homer, Neil S ENG17371451737 Round 1
O'Gorman, Brendan ENG17361541736
Deus, Pedro POR17331491733 Round 1
Piecha, Lukasz Marek ENG17291561729
Matsumura, Cocoro FRA17231031723
Finnegan, Oliver ENG17191511719
Chong, Kimberly WLS17131713
Brooker, Christopher H ENG17091709
Musselman, Charles D, Jr USA17061706
Walshaw, David ENG17051371705
O'Shea, Colm ENG17031491703 Round 1
Bowcott-Terry, Finlay ENG16951631695
Kumaresan, Darshan ENG16791511679
Beltran Vidal, Daniel ESP16761676
Ramaiya, Arushi ENG16671571667
Bowcott, Dustin ENG16661521666
Lambert, David ENG1281660
Lettington, David ENG16591281659 Round 1
Lim, Yu-Chin (Peter) ENG16591421659 Round 1
Srivastava, Arnav ENG16591471659 Round 1
Aitchison, A Keith SCO16571501657
Latypov, Egor L ENG16561481656 Round 1
Ratnesan, Rajeiv ENG16521541652
Sheard, Jack ENG1271652
Bergner, Matthias GER16501301650
Aleksiev, Georgi BUL16431411643
Pradhan, Abhishek IND16371591637
Baroukh, Leon ENG16341391634
Ganev, John P (Gantcho) ENG16341121634
Trivedi, Aarnavh ENG16341481634
Cheung, Ryan WLS16331161633
Wan Abdul Hamid, Wan Luqman Haki MAS1241630
Lindquist, James RUS1231622
Frith, Shane S ENG16201421620
Probert, Malcolm A WLS16201620
Jones, Huw WLS16101610 Round 3
Woods, Timothy J ENG16081331608
O'Hanlon, Pat IRL16051605
Amabile, Domenico ITA16011481601
Clarkson, George ENG16001471600
Headlong, Benjamin ENG15951361595 Round 1
Verma, Shlok ENG15941501594
Ofstad, Johannes NOR15851585
Fava, Achille ITA15791311579 Round 1
Abedian, Mohsen ENG15671451567
Fowler, Caspian WLS15671281567
Valentine, Tim ENG15661291566
Ong, Weng Yan MAS15641564
Karia, Kamlesh ENG15631201563
Fernando, Manel ENG15551211555
Kan, Toby ENG15541391554
Pitkeathly, Hamish AG ENG15491351549
Braine, Anthony ENG15291391529
Miller, Max C ENG14991331499 Round 1
Tiwari Saumya ENG14851485
Desai, Nilomi ENG14661521466
Cordova Lopez, Diego Anton ENG1440981440
Bazilius, Augustinas LTU14391439
Fava, Lorenzo ITA14361451436 Round 1
Macdonald, Amaya ENG981435
Thatte, Nandinee ENG14111091411
Buanne, Luca ENG14041341404
Vaidya, Raghav ENG13421231342
Beckmann, Joshua ENG801300
Anderson, Alan ENG
Chen, Jimmy Sheng ENG
Klotsas, Panagiotis ENG Round 1
Mirzoyan, Garik ENG
Nunes-Carvalho, Michael ENG
Smirnov, Roman USA
Weekend U1600 106 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECF TRBye Req.
Ismail, Mohammed Aayan ENG15851361585
Jiang, Anthony Y ENG1181585
Soltysiak, Chris J ENG1181585
Saunders, Aron ENG1151562 Round 1
Bullock, Lee ENG15551281555
Merry, John D ENG1141555
Robson, Caroline J ENG15461051546
Apaza, Jorge PER15291291529
Carter, Thomas ENG1101525 Round 1
Sartain, Patrick P ENG15251191525
Shatil, Shir ISR15171517
Crouch, Timothy J ENG15041231504
Daly, Grant ENG14961081496
Miraghaie, John ENG1061495
Paglialunga, Carlo ITA14951231495
Smithies, Olivia ENG1021465
Ryan, John IRL14641101464
Hasan, Abu ENG1001450
Howes, David J ENG14481121448
Bowcott-Terry, Silas ENG991442
John, Amy ENG981435 Round 1
Zheng, Harry Z ENG14241191424
Carter, Rebecca ENG951412
Orlandi, Luca M ENG931397
Hotarek, Jan CZE1396831396
Steel, Martin J ENG13961051396
Kotsiopoulos, Panagiotis GRE13931341393
Martin, Desmond IRL13931051393
White, Nigel ENG13931001393
Richards, Geoff ENG1392851392
Whittome, Anthony ENG921390
Ratnesan, Radha ENG13851241385 Round 2
Latypova, Olga L ENG911382 Round 1
Dorman, Orla IRL13811221381
Arora, Tashika ENG13741011374 Round 1
Jefferies, Tyrone R ENG13701191370
Shek, Daniel ENG13581141358 Round 1
Watkins, Bridgette AUS13561356
Walsh, Shaun ENG871352
Muhunthan, Charukgan ENG13491211349 Round 1
Agrawal, Shivam ENG13341361334 Round 1
Siddharth, Lakshan ENG13321081332
Kent, Rowan ENG841330 Round 1
Zheng, Jerry Z ENG13061271306
Sedykh, Stakhey ENG13021281302
Englisch, Susanne FRA13011021301
Cattermole, John ENG801300
Gohil, Shayan G ENG791292
Tree, Djuna L ENG791292
Barbero, Federico ITA12841284
Watkins, Sophie AUS12711271
Azis, Ihsaan A ENG751262
Karpe, Reya ENG741255
Roy, Tom ENG12501211250 Round 1
Sivakov, Christo ENG721240
Eccleston, Bryony ENG701225
Debnath, Rudra ENG691217
Watkins, Rachel AUS11881188
Perez Fadon, Alejandro ENG631172
Damodaran, Patrick ENG11561156
Cakova, Monika ENG601150
Dhanuka Aman IND11371137
Sheng, Benjamin ENG1121721121
McGill, Brendan ENG561120
Ashraf, Zoha ENG10631091063 Round 1
Hidouci, Naila ENG481060 Round 1
Shatil, Or ISR10561056
Volovich, Andrew ENG35962
Eccleston, Rowan ENG6745
Llewellyn, Nick ENG6745
Agarwal, Aditi ENG Round 1
Balaggan, Karam S ENG
Browning, Benjamin ENG
Cao, Hengrui CHN
Chaudhary, Aneesh ENG
Chew, Ka Lum ENG
Collins, Eleanor WLS
Ayaan Dhanuka IND
Fletcher, Martin G ENG
Gohil, Arianna G ENG
Gordon-Shah, Shivum ENG
Hanis, Ovidiu Raul ROU
Headley, Francis ENG
Jaona-Smedley, Joshua ENG
Jeffery, Ben ENG Round 4
Kothari, Jai ENG
McCormack, Daniel ENG
Mehta, Shaurya ENG
More, Bhavik ENG
More, Namrata ENG
Morgan, Grace ENG
Oliveira, Aimee ENG
Patel, Krrish ENG
Raheb, Shams ENG
Rancurel, Kai ENG
Rancurel, Alani ENG
Rasool, Cyrus ENG Round 2
Redstone, Adam ENG
Rigoni, Malvina ENG
Silverman, Clifford ENG
Tang, Annika ENG
Tang, Ivan ENG
Tiwari, Abhimanyu ENG
Topcu, Okan ENG Round 3
Ward-Riggs, Samuel ENG
Wiazel, Michal ENG