List of entries as at Sun 01 Dec 2019.

Total Entries: 1071

Key
Term Definition
Fedn 3 letter National Federation code to according to FIDE
ECF RP English Chess Federation Rapidplay Rating
ECF English Chess Federation Grade
FIDE RP FIDE Rapidplay Rating
FIDE Fide Rating
TR Tournament Rating used for seeding and pairing
FIDE Open 166 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECFTR Bye
Aravindh, Chithambaram Vr GM IND26052605
Moussard, Jules GM FRA26002612600
Praggnanandhaa, R GM IND25862602586
Smirnov, Anton GM AUS25732573
Maze, Sebastien GM FRA25412642541
Fodor, Tamas Jr GM HUN25332512533
Grover, Sahaj GM IND25082508
Gordon, Stephen J GM ENG25052512505
Petrov, Martin IM BUL24972472497
Gormally, Daniel W GM ENG24912452491
Song, Raymond IM TPE24682468
Flear, Glenn C GM ENG24632412463
Arkell, Keith C GM ENG24452422445
Fernandez, Daniel H GM ENG24442502444 Round 2,3
Hebden, Mark L GM ENG24362382436
Pert, Richard G IM ENG24362422436
Kirk, Ezra G IM ENG24332262433
Clarke, Brandon GI IM ENG24312431 Round 2,3
Cherniaev, Alexander GM RUS24282262428
Merry, Alan B IM ENG24262382426 Round 2,3
Gschnitzer, Adrian FM GER24222282422
McDonald, Neil R GM ENG24122322412
Mirzoyan, David FM ARM23882352388
Percivaldi, Martin IM DEN23842384
Vaishali, R WGM IND23762262376
Taylor, Adam C IM ENG23712302371
Beinoras, Mindaugas IM LTU23502282350
Bates, Richard A IM ENG23422252342
Bradbury, Neil H IM ENG23262222326
Paterek, Michal FM POL23172252317
Sowray, Peter J FM ENG23162282316
Zujev, Oleg FM LTU23162316
Cox, John J IM ENG23062252306
Risting, Eivind Olav FM NOR22982312298
Wu, Li ENG22932192293
Van Zyl-Rudd, Jack FM RSA22902182290
Cumming, Rhys ENG22842242284
Zapolskis, Antanas IM LTU22802142280
Stoyanov, Viktor ENG22722202272 Round 6,8
Czerw, Dawid FM POL22552255
Berry, Neil FM SCO22502132250 Round 2
Blackburn, Jonathan LB FM WLS22402102240
Lee, Qing Aun FM SGP22282228
McClement, Andrew SCO22262292226
Akots, Gabor FM HUN22212221
Papadiamandis, Elliot FRA22202220
Dong, Bao Nghia VIE22172142217
Bukojemski, Adam POL22112192211 Round 1,5
Granat, Russell G ENG22072132207
Rocco, Federico ENG22072142207
Manfay, Mate HUN21972197
Hill, Alistair ENG21932022193
Russell, Christopher ENG21902122190
Brozel, Sacha ENG21882062188
Cordes, Hans-Joerg,dr FM GER21882188
Johnson, Daniel SWE21862012186
Abrahams, Daniel CAN21852185
Ratnesan, Ranesh ENG21801952180 Round 6,7
Smith, Andrew P FM IRL21722062172 Round 1
Ogunshola, Olugbemiga (Ben) NGR21692062169
Osborne, Marcus E ENG21662062166
Pasztor, Balazs HUN21662166
Walker, Martin G FM ENG21622072162
Zymberi, Astrit KOS21482148 Round 1
Villiers, Thomas CM ENG21452072145
Ethelontis, Alexandros N ENG21391942139 Round 1
Stanisz, Patryk POL21392022139
Sedykh, Mikhail ENG21341992134 Round 2
Goh, Zi Han CM SGP21342012134
Marzano, Carlo ITA21282112128
Makkar, Rajat CM FRA21251972125
Modi, Shyam Jagdish ENG21242102124
Bucher, Grant W ENG21212121 Round 1,2
Bates, Caspar J ENG21202002120
Pollack, Oscar ENG21121992112
Willmoth, Robert F CM ENG21082022108 Round 1
Seymour, Timothy P ENG21071992107
Marusenko, Petr IM UKR20852085
Tanmay Chopra IND20822082
Balaji, Aaravamudhan ENG20801922080
Coote, Trevor D ENG20751822075
Semprun Martinez, Fernando ESP20711952071 Round 2
Wilks, Simon ENG20711992071
Ciocan, Maria-Alexandra ROU20582058
Nettleton, Charlie B ENG20581892058
Eche, Sylvain FRA20541832054
Rushbrooke, Remy ENG20531832053 Round 2
Grigoryan, Meri WFM ENG20501922050 Round 2,6
Orgler, Philipp AUT20471962047
Ho, Conrad CAN20461652046 Round 3,4
Vaddadi, Seshagiri ENG20421772042
Walker, Samuel A ENG20391942039
Yoon, Jacob D ENG20371902037
Chakanyuka, Charles ZIM20361782036
Flear, Christine WIM FRA20351732035
Bansal, Rohan ENG20181912018
Sarpotdar, Amogh A IND20151512015 Round 1
Penna, Tommaso ITA20071962007
Nilssen, Ellen Fredericia WFM DEN20042004
Taylor, William J ENG19931851993 Round 2
Ifalore, Michael ENG19891871989
Day, Thomas W GEO19831983
Modi, Kishan J ENG19781881978
de Coverly, Roger D ENG19741771974
Karumazondo, Ragarirai Ernest ENG19721851972
Millward, Kevin P ENG19671741967
Pellicoro, Nathalie SUI19671967
Burke, John ENG19661751966
Ditmas, Hugh GER19611631961
Korning, Peter SWE19611961
Deaconu, Mihai Ionut ROU19571941957
Royal, Shreyas CM ENG19411951941
Chapman, Matt ENG19371871937
Jacobs, Robert ENG19351861935
Mata, Adilson POR19281928
Nelson, Omowale A JAM19241741924
Rogacewicz, Mikolaj POL19211811921
Dias, Savin ENG19161721916 Round 7
Phillips, Owen S ENG19021711902
Jukes, Sam WLS18991721899
Finn, Peter ENG18951791895
Patel, Rishi ENG18911641891
Lohia, Sohum ENG18891431889
Hughes, Anthony CM WLS18741641874
Gopakumar, Siddharth IND18481661848 Round 8
Lovell, William PM ENG18431571843 Round 1,5
Zhao, Haolin ENG18421691842
Davis, Holden ENG18401651840
Mugalu, Hassan ENG18361571836 Round 1
Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria ESP18311831
Tombolis, Christopher ENG18241871824
Saidmurodov, Shahjahon ENG17821781782
Ahn, Sungmin KOR17801780 Round 1
Covey, Jason ENG17731791773 Round 6,8
AuYeung, Chi Hung Jonathan SGP17701770
Barasi, Paul DL ENG17701611770
Drastik, Penelope AUS17591759
Gilmore, Samuel ENG17571601757 Round 6,8
Volovich, Julia ENG17531621753 Round 1
Bansal, Saahil ENG17511491751
Gaier, Walter SUI17501750
Mak, Brian ENG1371727 Round 1
Gamal, Alaa ENG17181621718
Kuzhelev, Timur RUS17161716
Chilton, James I ENG17111581711
Saravanan, Aadarsh ENG17111651711 Round 3
Thatte, Nishchal ENG17111701711
Grey, Nicholas D ENG16921491692
Mohnblatt, Daniel FRA16881361688
John, Joshua ENG16801641680 Round 1,2
Varsha Ramesh IND16691669
Cotter, Len ENG16651241665
Jekel, Wolfgang GER16621411662
Chidi, Lovina Sylvia GER16411311641
Nergard, Ole-Kristian NOR16391021639
Pattni, Kishan ENG16171291617 Round 5
Voiculescu-Holvad, Stefan FRA16141391614
Enache, Stefan ENG1211607
Megias, Eva ENG15861131586
Haddock, Paul ENG14811271481
Kumar, Sanjit S ENG14691251469
Chatterjee, Sagnik ENG14381461438
Singha, Swati IND14191191419
Lim, Kai Jun SGP13561356
Rahman, Yad ENG13031191303
Tunbak, Hakkhihan ENG Round 2,3
Weekend Open 50 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECFTRBye
Kvetny, Mark IM GER24202420
Petrov, Vladimir Sergeev IM BUL23552312355
Zakarian, David FM ARM23432232343 Round 1
Radovanovic, Jovica FM SRB23412232341
Chapman, Terry PD FM ENG22582092258 Round 2
Richardson, John R FM ENG22252132225
Merriman, John ENG22232142223
Shrentzel, Israel IM ISR22202220
Jones, Steven A ENG22021962202
Berthier, Hugo FRA21992199
Bonn, Thomas B FRA21992012199
Mihalik, Agoston HUN21962042196 Round 2
Garcia Almaguer, Juan Manuel CM MEX21832183
Menzies, Colin W IRL21761992176 Round 1
Beckett, Chris J ENG21752062175 Round 3
Stewart, Ashley ENG21632022163 Round 1
Lucchi, Lorenzo ITA21182118
Kovacs, Zoltan HUN21171812117
Pedersen, Carsten DEN20971922097
Rahman, Asad ENG1852087 Round 1
Freeland, Alexander WLS20381842038 Round 1
Gardiner, Eric D ENG20221732022 Round 1
Roberts, David L ENG20112011 Round 1
Pozimski, Szymon POL20022062002
Johansson, Toni SWE20001812000
Palucha, Szymon ENG19951881995 Round 1
Edwards, Simon R ENG19571731957
Martelli, Tommaso ITA19241691924
Nayak, Raghav ENG19141701914 Round 1
Matei, Ciprian ROU19131751913
Matsumura, Cocoro FRA18761521876
Metcalfe, Charlie P ENG18671531867 Round 1
Wu, Haotian ENG18571781857 Round 1
Merriman, James ENG18541631854
Duda, Lucas ENG18521591852 Round 1
Lundback, Anders L SWE18471611847
Mondal, Prince ITA18411841
Cohen, Lawrence S USA18241824
Lim, Mark ENG18071621807
Salmons, Calum ENG17961811796 Round 1
Sheikh, Anum WCM ENG17481641748
Nataraj, Nakul ENG17461831746 Round 1
Hussain, Adam ENG17051581705 Round 1
Barlov, Alex ENG17031631703 Round 1
Kan, Toby ENG16791451679 Round 1
Joseph, Tomy ENG16131201613 Round 1
Mullaney, William ENG1181585
Carter, Thomas ENG1111532
Mospan, Edward ENG13541151354
Reuter, Moritz E ENG
Weekend U2050 57 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECF TRBye
Li, Harry ENG20461972046
Dupré, Paul D ENG20011722001
Heaton, Paul ENG19911991
Ireland, David J ENG19881771988
Iyengar, Ilya ENG19821801982
Myall, Ivan J ENG19711801971
Rogers, Tim L ENG19691811969
Samarasinghe, Jude Ranga SRI19341711934 Round 1
McGettigan, Andrew ENG1641930
Alizada, Eldar A ENG19241851924
Stewart, Tony CM ENG19211791921 Round 1
Howell, Oliver W ENG19201711920 Round 1
Shepley, Julien M ENG19161711916
Rahman, K Azizur ENG19011841901
Zhu, Yaoyao ENG19011651901 Round 1
Gibbs, Dominic V ENG18851731885
Ruane, Brendan J ENG18821691882
Patel, Devan ENG18791621879
Joslin, Tim M ENG18441591844
Dhemrait, Jagdeep ENG18341701834
Cove, Henry ENG18321641832
Hortin, Matthew J ENG18261651826
Alahi, Mohammed ENG1501825
Betts, Richard ENG18201621820
Gray, Edward ENG18111741811 Round 1
Healeas, Simon ENG17931551793
Manuchehri, Alireza IRI17861651786
Bedi, Adam ENG17811601781
Buanne, Luca ENG17521491752 Round 1
Fear, Logan ENG1401750 Round 1
Kalerwa, Edwin M ENG17471747 Round 1
Nataraj, Nakul ENG17461831746 Round 1
Cowan, Xavier ENG17401571740
Symeonidis, Harry GRE17301401730
Reilly, Gerard IRL1371727
Ong, Weng Yan MAS17031451703
Zheng, Harry Z ENG16791461679
Zheng, William ENG16721551672 Round 1
Walshaw, David ENG16541271654 Round 1
Agrawal, Shivam ENG16301541630 Round 1
Rebonato Scott, Sebastiano ENG1211607
Mellor, Jessica ENG16051561605 Round 1
Zakarian, Dimitrios Levon ENG16011581601
Levy, Christopher A ENG15971581597
Chiang, Richard ENG15771321577
Mize, Dylan USA15751431575
Kotsiopoulos, Panagiotis GRE15721421572 Round 1
Zheng, Jerry Z ENG15581421558
Baleani, Guido ITA15571557
Vaidya, Raghav ENG15411331541 Round 1
Subin, Samvrit ENG1524891524 Round 1
Kumar, Soham ENG15141211514
Ratnesan, Radha ENG14931271493 Round 1,4
Evans, Ruben ENG14581301458
Pal, Rohan ENG14381451438
Gardiner, Ethan ENG14021391402 Round 1,2
Murawski, Pawel ENG12601301260
Weekend U1825 74 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECF TRBye
Jacob, Sydney J ENG18131561813
Bovtramovics, Vladimirs LAT18041571804
Rosario, Paulo RBD POR17961431796 Round 1
Kamath, Raghu ENG17901571790
Dean, Robert A ENG17711481771
Figueroa, Edison ENG17681431768
Sheikh, Nasarullah ENG17621551762
Silva Pena, Angel David ESP17571757
Mata, Andrew B ENG17561756 Round 1
Prince, Alan R SCO17471531747
Tuchilus, Iulian ROU17341471734
O'Gorman, Brendan ENG17151541715
Ozturan, Cem TUR17131451713
Balasundaram, Sivasatyan ENG1351712
Aleksiev, Georgi BUL16961561696
Finnegan, Oliver ENG16951601695
Bishop, Geoffrey L ENG16911421691
O'Shea, Colm ENG16891481689
Varley, David A ENG16821471682
Sloan, Cecil USA16611391661
Jiang, Anthony Y ENG1281660
Anderson, Alan ENG1261645 Round 3,5
Mackellar, Laurie ENG16381581638
Piecha, Lukasz Marek ENG16371411637
Baroukh, Leon ENG16301271630
Pepe, Salvatore ENG16251441625 Round 1
Caceres De La Calle, Eduardo ESP16231623
Valentine, Tim ENG16211351621
De Block, Gert BEL16141231614
Dias, Savin ENG16141721614
Homer, Neil S ENG16091381609 Round 1
Mozaffari, Mohammad H IRI16081761608
Parry, Jacques H ENG16071391607
Rubandhas, R Samprabhu USA16071607
Latypov, Egor L ENG16041431604 Round 1
Fava, Lorenzo ITA15981501598 Round 1
Woods, Timothy J ENG15901301590
Probert, Malcolm A WLS15871121587
Toh, Q Kane MAS15821582
Richard, Kofi Mawuena Adanu GHA15791241579 Round 1
Llewellyn, Julian D ENG15761301576
Cheon, Sehyuk CM KOR15761576 Round 1
Barua, Dipli ENG15751231575
Laczo, Tibor HUN15721572
Portheault, Benjamin ENG15501251550 Round 1
Arora, Tashika ENG15491321549 Round 1
Dhemrait, Surjit S ENG15471351547
Braine, Anthony ENG15171251517
Smith, Andrew PE ENG15071261507
Stoyanov, Boris ENG15041461504
Karas, Eugenia ENG15031331503
Daly, Grant ENG14961171496
Fernando, Manel ENG14761211476
Chaban, Roxolana ENG14571181457
Stewart, Hari ENG14361381436 Round 1
Li, Ethan bingxuan ENG14291341429
Saunders, Aron ENG14281451428
Palav, Mayank ENG1421821421 Round 1
Solovieva, Kristina ENG14151381415
Acharya, Kandara ENG14131161413
Sandhu, Sandeep ENG1413981413 Round 1
Farahi-Far, Arman ENG13741261374
Dias, Ruwan ENG13211181321 Round 1
Thatte, Nandinee ENG12841131284
El Bachir, Yacine ENG12831021283
Berkley, Stephen W ENG12801151280
Srikanta Prasad, Suyash IND12631211263 Round 1
Buckman, Cyrus ENG1240451240 Round 1
Gogia, Abeer ENG1197621197
Latypova, Olga L ENG11801161180 Round 1
Murawski, Jan ENG11081021108
Oh, Julie ENG1106891106
Johnston, Will ENG
Pichugov, Andrey ENG Round 1
Weekend U1600 89 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECF TRBye
Soltysiak, Chris J ENG1171577
Gill, Gursharanjit S ENG15611331561
Ward-Riggs, Samuel ENG15611261561
Pride, Stephen C ENG15591371559
Lim, Yu-Chin (Peter) ENG15551521555 Round 1
Chantrell, Paul ENG15461431546
Apaza, Jorge PER15451311545
Chandrasekaran, Rahulan ENG1041480
Bynnersley, AG (Tony) ENG14661071466
Zarzycki, Lukasz POL14591459
Goulbourne, Nick ENG14541031454
Fraser, Chris A ENG14451211445
Varghese, David J ENG981435
Davies, Michael J ENG931397 Round 1
Wang, Sophie ENG931397
Hotarek, Jan CZE1396681396
Tree, Djuna L ENG921390
Siddharth, Lakshan ENG13861171386
Harandi, Teymour ENG13851081385
Esiri, Jack ENG13821301382
White, Nigel ENG13711001371
Hasan, Abu ENG891367
Richards, Geoff ENG1360831360
Isaacs, Ruairi ENG871352
K H, Srikanta Prasad ENG871352 Round 1
Manmay Chopra IND13391339
Walsh, Shaun ENG851337
Gaekwad, Ankit ENG841330 Round 1,2,3
Bochenek, Ryszard POL13241324
Cho, Yongwoo KOR13141314 Round 1
Volovich, Andrew ENG1307921307 Round 1
Pham, Clemence ENG13001051300
Beckmann, Joshua ENG1285921285
Ramesh, Karthik R ENG781285
Turner, Jeremy JA ENG781285
Macdonald, Amaya ENG12751091275
Pham, Catherine ENG12691021269 Round 2
Hanis, Ovidiu Raul ROU751262
Sivakov, Christo ENG751262
Hidouci, Wassim ENG741255 Round 1
Whittome, Anthony ENG1231981231
Hidouci, Naila ENG691217 Round 1
Jones, Gabriel ENG691217
Fear, Lavinia E ENG681210 Round 1
Cattermole, John ENG661195
Patel, Krrish ENG661195
Cakova, Monika ENG1192601192
Ramesh, Abhishekdev ENG11871271187
Russo, Giovanni ENG641180
Harandi, Kamran ENG11661001166
Gillespie, Frank ENG11631031163
Sermaxhaj, Kelvin ENG611157
Sagar, Aneesh ENG11561101156
Ceschia, Matteo ITA11461146
Kothari, Jai ENG1122481122
Duke, Dillan ENG561120
Sislo, Aleksandr ENG531097
Hussain, Myla ENG1066541066
Jung, Yunyeong KOR10441044 Round 1,5
Hankey, Neil ENG451037 Round 1
Rungta, Vedaangh ENG421015
Rancurel, Alani ENG24880
Rancurel, Kai ENG11782
Hussain, Asher ENG4730
Acharya, Dwiti ENG
Amoako Philip Selikem Yao GHA
Ashton, Alannah ENG
Balaggan, Karam S ENG
Bean, Sakina ENG Round 2
Bissoto, Luiz Ricardo ENG
Brossier, Nadege ENG Round 1
Brown, Max ENG
Butler, Oscar ENG
Craig, Tim JA ENG
Hanache, Kai USA
Iskauskas, Alexander ENG
Kumar, Satyam ENG
Marsh, William A ENG
McMinnies, Stephen ENG
Moss, Jack ENG
Pipalia, Rishi ENG
Pipalia, Ayush ENG
Sabirov, Ahmad UZB
Santos Ruiz, Adrian MEX
Sarpotdar, Angad ENG Round 1
Sin, Tommy ENG
Vo, Khoa ENG
Wang, Bintong ENG Round 4,5
Zhao, Wenyi ENG Round 1
Weekday U2050 38 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECF TRBye
Dupré, Paul D ENG20011722001
Stembridge, Ed ENG19961691996
Iyengar, Ilya ENG19821801982
Boger, Raymond NOR19721601972
Rogers, Tim L ENG19691811969
Marin Aso, Jose Luis ESP19171681917
Shepley, Julien M ENG19161711916
Matei, Ciprian ROU19131751913
Brixel, Christof GER19121651912
Rizzoli, Aluna R ITA19051741905 Round 1
Rahman, K Azizur ENG19011841901
Mirzoyan, Garik ENG18831681883
Wood, Peter R ENG18731611873
Phillips, William ENG18661531866
Stern, Robert C ENG18641691864
Cooper, Malcolm H ENG18571541857
Neatherway, A Philip ENG18541581854
Joslin, Tim M ENG18441591844
Cohen, Lawrence S USA18241824
Szymanski, Mark ENG18011511801
McDonnell, James J IRL17961551796
Kamath, Raghu ENG17901571790
De Jager, Leo NED17871661787
Baumgartner, Christopher USA17641764
Mata, Andrew B ENG17561756
Smith, Lynda WCM WLS17561651756
Kender, Robert J USA17551381755
Fleri, Matthew MLT17461801746
Livesey, R Nigel ENG17441541744
O'Shea, Colm ENG16891481689
John, Joshua ENG16801641680
Stoica, Savas Marin ENG16371631637
Medworth, Andrew ENG15931461593
Chiang, Richard ENG15771321577
Cheon, Sehyuk CM KOR15761576
Gribben, Chris NZL15651371565
Macleod, Andrew ENG13831271383
Chaney, Ari USA
Weekday U1750 67 entries
NameTitle FednFIDEECFTRBye
O'Gorman, Brendan ENG17151541715
Engelen, Mark USA17031703
Fleri, Luke MLT16981281698
Finnegan, Oliver ENG16951601695
Cranston, Adam ENG16941491694
Bishop, Geoffrey L ENG16911421691
Sloan, Cecil USA16611391661
Tassell, Hugh G ENG16601381660
Burgoyne, Peter A ENG16391491639
Piecha, Lukasz Marek ENG16371411637
Bardal, Asgeir NOR16351635
McKenna, James F ENG16321331632
Baroukh, Leon ENG16301271630
Sturt, Charles A ENG1231622
Chauhan, Anurag Singh GER16211621
Mozaffari, Mohammad H IRI16081761608
Parry, Jacques H ENG16071391607
Stagno, Matteo MLT15981598
McKenna, John R ENG15861311586
Richard, Kofi Mawuena Adanu GHA15791241579
Llewellyn, Julian D ENG15761301576
Bazan, Mateusz ENG1151562
Somupillai, Gengadharan ENG15471131547
Horlock, Peter J ENG15451441545
Shek, Daniel ENG15341221534
Badacsonyi, Frankie ENG15311271531 Round 3
Lekic, Dejan ENG15161331516
Kirkland, Arnold G ENG15111141511
Mottram, Paul ENG15111111511
Thornton, Joseph ENG1081510
Stoyanov, Boris ENG15041461504
Yapp, Christopher T ENG14901271490
Fernando, Manel ENG14761211476
Sartain, Patrick P ENG14761131476
Bynnersley, AG (Tony) ENG14661071466
Kapur, Gul ENG14601111460
Carter, Paul ENG1011457
McGill, Brendan ENG1441851441
Li, Ethan bingxuan ENG14291341429
Soyoye, Akin ENG14091161409
John, Maxamillian ENG14071011407
Muhunthan, Charukgan ENG14011321401
Khanyl, Chuluuntuya KOR13941394
Moss, David PG ENG1371911371
White, Nigel ENG13711001371
Hasan, Abu ENG891367
Goldsmith, Jennifer ENG1366971366
Ainscow, Faye ENG13591131359
Johnson, Roger SWE13511351
Lazarevic, Ljubica SRB13501341350 Round 3
Manmay Chopra IND13391339
Dias, Ruwan ENG13211181321 Round 3
Cho, Yongwoo KOR13141314
Volovich, Andrew ENG1307921307
Stagno, Milena MLT12961296
Neo, Han Sheng Marcel SGP12291229
Hastilow, Sarah ENG1202781202
Patel, Krrish ENG661195
Yeo, Klaus Lucas SGP1176891176
Pasari, Prakash ENG541105
Merrifield, Peter WLS1074501074
Balaggan, Karam S ENG
Neo, Wei Long Marius SGP
Neo, Jing Yi Mischa SGP
Sabirov, Ahmad UZB Round 3
Sarpotdar, Angad ENG Round 1
Yeo, Matthias Kiran SGP
English Open Women & Girls Rapid 54 entries
NameTitle FednFIDE RapidECF RapidFIDEECFTRBye
Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna POL21722172
Orlovska, Madara LAT208021120721902080
Jackson, Sheila WGM ENG20641852064
Serbanescu, Diana M ROU201919901912019
Grigoryan, Meri WFM ENG201018520501922010 Round 1,2
Brunello, Roberta ITA19441944
Nunn, Petra WFM ENG190915320001721909
Norinkeviciute, Rasa WFM LTU186918120181801869
Howell, Susan C ENG18001501800
Gamal, Alaa ENG176715517181621767
Headlong, Fenella ENG174017621411740 Round 4
Sheikh, Anum WCM ENG168816717481641688
Chidi, Lovina Sylvia GER166416411311664
Volovich, Julia ENG157416017531621574
Pert, Nina P ENG155614115111381556
Fernando, Manel ENG153211714761211532
Dicen, Imogen ENG152614915911521526
Subramanian, Anusha ENG109901517
Ratnesan, Radha ENG146512914931271465
Fear, Lavinia E ENG94681405
Headlong, Georgia ENG139412715621341394
Singha, Swati IND139011114191191390
Royce, Anastasija ENG13871051214991387
Macdonald, Amaya ENG135710312751091357
Dicen, Elis Denele ENG134612514281171346
Hamilton, Melissa ENG133212412981241332
Thatte, Nandinee ENG133111412841131331
Tree, Djuna L ENG133195921331
Pham, Catherine ENG132411012691021324
Mehta, Sophie ENG791292
Pham, Clemence ENG129211413001051292
Ball, Katie C ENG12769014591031276
Lisowski, Olivia ENG125081891250
Smithies, Olivia ENG1241981071241
Sri-Ram, Alisha ENG1230741230
Kamat, Krisha ENG681210
Maton, Emily ENG120811512891131208
Latypova, Olga L ENG119912911801161199
Sri-Ram, Riya ENG116162391161
Norris, Melanie ENG601150
Karpe, Reya ENG1149981332991149
Watson, Scarlet ENG59441142
Wang, Sophie ENG113791931137
Gohil, Arianna G ENG571127
Mascarenhas, Ellie ENG561120
More, Bhavik ENG1106831073681106
Khanyl, Chuluuntuya KOR101113941011
Brossier, Nadege ENG28910
Sri-Ram, Shrina ENG2723902
Pham, Camille ENG19842
Manouvel, Maelys FRA51341737
Nair, Shuddhi ENG0700
Patel, Diah Dipal ENG0700 Round 5
Zhao, Wenyi ENG
Rapid Open 63 entries
NameTitle FednFIDE RapidECF RapidFIDEECFTR
Hebden, Mark L GM ENG246525124362382465
Clarke, Brandon GI IM ENG238024312380
Cordes, Hans-Joerg,dr FM GER222121882221
Fernandez, Michael H FM ENG221521321862042215
Berthier, Hugo FRA220721992207
Ilfeld, Etan ISR218421882184
Richardson, John R FM ENG216920322252132169
Mihalik, Agoston HUN216821962042168
Abrahams, Daniel CAN213821852138
Willow, Jonah B FM ENG210221223452332102
Salem, Ihab PLE208720712087
Lucchi, Lorenzo ITA207921182079
Eames, Robert S FM ENG206718321502062067
Brozel, Sacha ENG206420821882062064
Johnson, Daniel SWE206121862012061
Marusenko, Petr IM UKR205720852057
Walker, Samuel A ENG204319520391942043
Willmoth, Robert F CM ENG203818821082022038
Stewart, Ashley ENG202618621632022026
Mitra, Roman C ENG201420921321992014
Rahman, Asad ENG20081971852008
Stoyanov, Viktor ENG199620522722201996
Iyengar, Ilya ENG198618819821801986
Myall, Ivan J ENG197218119711801972
Orgler, Philipp AUT191818120471961918
Royal, Shreyas CM ENG188819119411951888
Ortiz Sanchez, Luis ESP188516719421741885
Jezierski, Colum ENG188016319001661880
Onslow, Alfie ENG187119020252081871
Deaconu, Mihai Ionut ROU186319571941863
Makkar, Rajat CM FRA186317521251971863
Titorenko, Kostyantyn ENG186017717721661860
Conway, Paul Bernard ENG185218371661852
Watson, Jacob ENG184317419221841843
Clarke, Connor ENG183216517041531832
Lentzos, Ioannis GRE182518120861881825
Jain, Gautam R ENG182317719001821823
Watson, Mikey J ENG182118119731931821
Leslie, Alex ENG177716818611801777
Ignatovic, Ernest LTU177516517031775
Kesterson, Kennan ENG176816418641661768
Gamal, Alaa ENG176715517181621767
Rosario, Paulo RBD POR176717961431767
Rushbrooke, Tibo ENG174214017301571742
Symeonidis, Harry GRE173517301401735
Kuzhelev, Timur RUS173316717161733
Nayak, Raghav ENG172516319141701725
Thatte, Nishchal ENG170617917111701706
Onslow, Teddy ENG170216117461541702
Dupuis, Denis K ENG169315015991491693
Phillips, David ENG164617618361781646
Zhao, Haolin ENG161516118421691615
Trivedi, Aarnavh ENG161114517541701611
Zheng, William ENG160616416721551606
Kirupakaran, Vishnu ENG158112218711621581
Sandhu, Manvith ENG150914516451511509
Metcalfe, Charlie P ENG150614318671531506
Haddock, Paul ENG142511514811271425
Lishoy Gengis Paratazham, Dildarav ENG0700
Hanache, Kai ENG
Guamaral Naranbaatar MGL
Yumer, Bilal ENG
Yumer, Tarkan ENG
Rapid U2050 36 entries
NameTitle FednFIDE RapidECF RapidFIDEECFTR
Rabinovich, Anton RUS20362036
Li, Harry ENG202820461972028
Archer-Lock, Christopher J ENG199916820051831999
Manole, Stefan ROU196920862041969
Harrison, John A ENG1671952
Dydak, Mateusz CAN193618891761936
Rahman, K Azizur ENG193116319011841931
Nettleton, Charlie B ENG191217320581891912
Sagues, Vincent FRA190917819641731909
Bird, Joel ENG190417620091831904
Blake, J Morgan ENG188020219781971880
Barton, Tom A ENG186616717791621866
Chauhan, Ritwik C USA18651865
Tanmay Chopra IND185520821855
White, David J ENG184818531481848
Lees, Fraser A SCO183018761741830
Rihel, Jason M USA18121531801812
Stern, Robert C ENG181116418641691811
Joslin, Tim M ENG176416618441591764
Kumaresan, Darshan ENG175817316791531758
Stubbs, Oliver ENG174816818351771748
Dupré, Paul D ENG13920011721742
McGettigan, Andrew ENG17181561641718
Patel, Devan ENG167015818791621670
John, Adam ENG12916591481667
Mackellar, Laurie ENG16381581638
Ratnesan, Rajeiv ENG162917317641711629
Clarke, Niall ENG161614416191501616
Kan, Toby ENG160115416791451601
Baleani, Guido ITA15571557
Fear, Logan ENG15041401401504
Ratnesan, Radha ENG146512914931271465
Huang, Henry ENG142514114541371425
Wilton, Maximilian ENG133313916121531333
Bekkers, Paul NED
Singh, Amrik ENG
Rapid U1825 73 entries
NameTitle FednFIDE RapidECF RapidFIDEECFTRBye
Fleming, Andrew SJ ENG181818721818
Jedrocha, Katarzyna POL181119701811
Matthews, Gabriel IRL181117511571811
Gopakumar, Siddharth IND180416818481661804
Hortin, Matthew J ENG178214418261651782
Rubeck, Jonathan ENG177916718041711779
Gnanagurusamy, Ganeshbabu ENG177816718961721778
Donati, Michele ITA176819562001768
Lee, Seho KOR17681768
Janula, Mariusz POL17671767
Kamath, Raghu ENG176416117901571764
Nielsen, Jorgen H DEN175117151421751 Round 1
Gay, Conor DI ENG174516819461781745
O'Hanlon, Pat IRL173916411601739
Bathula, Abhinav Reddy IND17352171735
Zheng, Jerry Z ENG13715581421727
Hayler, Andrew ENG17231491571723
Eyles, Kier ENG171815618211671718
Finnegan, Oliver ENG170815416951601708
Mozaffari, Mohammad H IRI170716116081761707
Chinnici, Giorgio ITA170617041706
Sheikh, Nasarullah ENG170016417621551700
Graff, Ben ENG169814918801581698
Aleksiev, Georgi BUL169215716961561692
Dhemrait, Jagdeep ENG168815318341701688
Mirzoyan, Garik ENG168818831681688
Opedal, Jan Petter NOR167916011351679
Ozturan, Cem TUR167715317131451677
Deans, Mary Helen ENG1291667
Saidmurodov, Shahjahon ENG165617317821781656
Grey, Nicholas D ENG165211616921491652
Ismail, Mohammed Aayan ENG165215216411531652
Usharovsky, Ron ENG165015416401591650
Howell, Matthew G ENG163416191461634
Toh, Q Kane MAS163416115821634
Patel, Rishi ENG163314918911641633
Zhutayev, Tamirlan KAZ16271541627
Desai, Nilomi ENG161916516271521619
Stokes, Richard ENG16121221321612
Ball, Matthew P ENG160614315991371606
Shetty, Atul ENG16001600
Richard, Kofi Mawuena Adanu GHA158915791241589
Zheng, Harry Z ENG158215516791461582
Bovtramovics, Vladimirs LAT156213418041571562
Barua, Dipli ENG11415751231555
Bishop, Geoffrey L ENG155212316911421552
Howell, Oliver W ENG154216519201711542
Karas, Eugenia ENG153314915031331533
Gu, Stephanie AUS15321361532
Karia, Kamlesh ENG150811715601151508
Buanne, Luca ENG148514817521491485
Chaban, Roxolana ENG147413114571181474
Srikanta Prasad, Suyash IND147012312631211470
Agrawal, Shivam ENG145114416301541451
Kumar, Sanjit S ENG142912014691251429
Palav, Mayank ENG14241091421821424
Levi, Guy ENG14141414
Molostvov, Dmitry M ENG140611713791081406
Orgler, Lukas H ENG140013516141281400
Damodaran, Patrick ENG139412213741081394
Muhunthan, Charukgan ENG137714914011321377
Li, Ethan bingxuan ENG137211914291341372
Solovieva, Kristina ENG136512414151381365
Kotsiopoulos, Panagiotis GRE136214915721421362 Round 1
Kumar, Soham ENG131412115141211314
Sarkar, Rian ENG1308115901308 Round 5
Stoyanov, Boris ENG130212415041461302
Rajeev-Lazar, Seyon ENG1286101801286
Gogia, Abeer ENG1252761197621252
Buckman, Cyrus ENG731240451247
Vaidya, Raghav ENG122112315411331221
Oh, Julie ENG1148821106891148
Johnston, Will ENG
Rapid U1600 74 entries
NameTitle FednFIDE RapidECF RapidFIDEECFTRBye
Chauhan, Anurag Singh GER159716211597
Bergner, Matthias GER159316321281593
Siddharth, Lakshan ENG11813861171585
Seman, Myroslav UKR158013916061580
Caceres De La Calle, Eduardo ESP156711416231567
Marston, Alastair JD ENG15671301291567
Durrant, Paul EO ENG156413615121471564 Round 4
Butterworth, Tom ENG1131041547
Apaza, Jorge PER154114715451311541
Bazan, Mateusz ENG1121151540 Round 3
Pepe, Salvatore ENG153613916251441536
Cranston, Adam ENG153414016941491534
Soltysiak, Chris J ENG1111171532
Sartain, Patrick P ENG153012214761131530
Lyne, Alexander ENG14671467
Sermaxhaj, Kelvin ENG102611465
Somupillai, Gengadharan ENG146012115471131460
Dhemrait, Surjit S ENG145911615471351459
Huang, Jason ENG100861450
Dhemrait, Manav ENG1444801444
Abedian, Mohsen ENG143513816331401435
Usharovsky, Tom ENG143213614721481432
Pert, Max P ENG142113013911291421
Verma, Shlok ENG141714116911561417
Lazarevic, Ljubica SRB141413713501341414
Singhal, Siddhant ENG1404127961404
Song, Anwen ENG140410713351121404
Goldsmith, Jennifer ENG14001041366971400
Waldron, Etienne FRA13921392
Rahman, Faraz ENG921390
Yapp, Christopher T ENG138911414901271389
Chowdhury, Mohammed A ENG137685721376
Volovich, Andrew ENG1350931307921350
Ganeshbabu, Adarsharun ENG1337101911337
Bird, Max ENG133213113791201332
Kapur, Gul ENG133010214601111330
Lin, Andy ENG133096471330
Bynnersley, AG (Tony) ENG132710714661071327
Kothari, Jai ENG1323881122481323
Li, Reya ENG131084481310
Maton, James J ENG13069813801021306
Grochot, Alicja POL130514101305
Sagar, Aneesh ENG129611011561101296
Di Conno, Filippo ENG1293961252861293
Fear, Atticus ENG12811221001281
Patel, Krrish ENG126693661266
Hoque, Masud ENG126599901265
Hasan, Abu ENG125578891255
Whittome, Anthony ENG12531231981253
Ball, Charlie J ENG12491071011249
Sri-Ram, Alisha ENG1230741230
Iceton, Ian ENG12281228
Duke, Dillan ENG1217114561217
Zhou, Sansan ENG671202
Ward, Cian ENG1200981344791200
Manmay Chopra IND119813391198
Pattni, Anaya ENG64541180
Lee, Yann Ze Darryl SGP117712591177
Bird, Sam ENG63461172
Sri-Ram, Riya ENG116162391161
Li, Evan ENG1155971155
Lim, Kai Jun SGP113213561132
Gaekwad, Ankit ENG111791841117
Nair, Keshaav ENG551112
Tokar, Kyrylo ENG1093941021093
Soulier, Alfred ENG10909013071090
K H, Srikanta Prasad ENG108186871081
Parker, Adrian ENG1072871191072
Patel, Zain ENG1065901253991065
Seet, Joshua ENG461045 Round 3
Yeo, Klaus Lucas SGP10411176891041
Wu, Yichen ENG431022
Sri-Ram, Shrina ENG2723902
Lin, Anthony ENG0700
Bissoto, Luiz Ricardo ENG
Butler, Oscar ENG
Clark, Edward ENG
Garner, Luke ENG
Gruber-Magitot, Francois FRA
Iceton, Alex ENG
Sin, Tommy ENG
Slater, Jonathan ENG
Solari, Juan-Leonardo ENG
Vo, Khoa ENG
Yeo, Matthias Kiran SGP
Super Blitz 219 entries
NameTitle FednBLITZFIDE RapidECF RapidFIDEECFTR
Gharamian, Tigran GM FRA2646256626022646
Moussard, Jules GM FRA2602273626002612602
Speelman, Jon S GM ENG2595252325092442595
Ghasi, Ameet K IM ENG2582253725824972512582
Gormally, Daniel W GM ENG2555253425724912452555
Vocaturo, Daniele GM ITA2552258426152602552
Nunn, John DM GM ENG2538253624625682452538
Turner, Matthew J GM SCO2534250025225172482534
Hebden, Mark L GM ENG2483246525124362382483
Arkell, Keith C GM ENG2464240023524452422464
Rendle, Thomas E IM ENG2461240723612262461
Dong, Bao Nghia VIE2421222521822172142421
Beinoras, Mindaugas IM LTU2401238424423502282401
Clarke, Brandon GI IM ENG2373238024312373
Haydon, David L FM ENG2366230322942332366
Cox, John J IM ENG2346230823062252346
Vuilleumier, Alexandre IM SUI2326230323712326
Kirk, Ezra G IM ENG231024332262310
Cooper, Lawrence H IM ENG2309230021723312122309
Richardson, John R FM ENG2294216920322252132294
Roberson, Peter T IM ENG2282241123424372442282
Movileanu, Daniela WFM ITA2272209921732102272
Bukojemski, Adam POL2241229621222112192241
Petrov, Martin IM BUL2225239324972472225
Large, Peter G IM ENG221523352215
Berthier, Hugo FRA2193220721992193
Zapolskis, Antanas IM LTU2192222821922802142192
Stoyanov, Viktor ENG2191199620522722202191
Harakis, Alexis M FM ENG219122672132191
Klingher, Dominic ENG2189213619320711982189
Willow, Jonah B FM ENG2187210221223452332187
Lucchi, Lorenzo ITA2186207921182186
Villiers, Thomas CM ENG2180211120221452072180
Eames, Robert S FM ENG2166206718321502062166
Petrov, Vladimir Sergeev IM BUL2165219023552312165
Mitra, Roman C ENG2162201420921321992162
Rocco, Federico ENG2153208920422072142153
Taylor, Adam A ENG2150196021792092150
Willmoth, Robert F CM ENG2141203818821082022141
Mihalik, Agoston HUN2138216821962042138
Ethelontis, Alexandros N ENG2124194918121391942124
Balaji, Aaravamudhan ENG2120192919020801922120
Johnson, Daniel SWE2098206121862012098
Orlovska, Madara LAT2094208021120721902094
Rishi, Thariani IND2094207720082094
Quilter, Thomas A ENG2087211020321621812087
Grieve, Harry FM ENG2083188719122992082083
Gant, Chris J FM ENG207518020911782075
Fernandez, Michael H FM ENG2071221521321862042071
Johansson, Toni SWE206720001812067
Marusenko, Petr IM UKR2058205720852058
Zulfic, Fedja AUS2032206821562032
Golding, Alex FM ENG2029199920623062152029
Abrahams, Daniel CAN2016213821852016
Walker, Samuel A ENG2016204319520391942016
Gudenas, Motiejus SCO201019931922010
Grigoryan, Meri WFM ENG2007201018520501922007
Samarasinghe, Jude Ranga SRI2000192717919341712000
Stewart, Tony CM ENG1986190317019211791986
Iyengar, Ilya ENG1984198618819821801984
Van Hoof, Alexander ENG19681531968
Brunello, Roberta ITA196319441963
Nettleton, Charlie B ENG1961191217320581891961
Cole, James ENG1958189118319171791958
Bird, Joel ENG1954190417620091831954
Li, Harry ENG1949202820461971949
Rahman, Asad ENG194820081971851948
Norinkeviciute, Rasa WFM LTU1946186918120181801946
Sedykh, Mikhail ENG1945207920421341991945
Deaconu, Mihai Ionut ROU1942186319571941942
Onslow, Alfie ENG1930187119020252081930
Kennedy, Craig SCO1914187016718991571914
Rizzoli, Aluna R ITA1909197318719051741909
Nunn, Petra WFM ENG1908190915320001721908
Khakimova, Masrura ENG190719581907
Sagues, Vincent FRA1906190917819641731906
Serbanescu, Diana M ROU1894201919901911894
Tissot, Alice FRA1894178819031894
Hand, Freddie ENG189218921842051892
Reed, Karim S ENG1888183117818371581888
Phillips, Owen S ENG1886190119021711886
Rushbrooke, Remy ENG1877173715520531831877
Lentzos, Ioannis GRE1870182518120861881870
Green, Michael ENG1861186317119501761861
Tanmay Chopra IND1860185520821860
Young, Daniel J ENG1860183517419471811860
Donati, Michele ITA1857176819562001857
Golding, James ENG1857186117620752011857
Ozturan, Cem TUR1853167715317131451853
Lees, Fraser A SCO1852183018761741852
Makkar, Rajat CM FRA1847186317521251971847
Fowler, Hugo WLS1837168614718601641837
Singh, Amrik J ENG183418161731631834
Hayward, Alan ENG1832184717318821621832
Arapalea, Daniel-Ionel ROU1829187218401829
Rihel, Jason M USA182418121531801824
Jain, Gautam R ENG1823182317719001821823
Blake, J Morgan ENG1820188020219781971820
Ifalore, Michael ENG1818174117619891871818
Royal, Shreyas CM ENG1816188819119411951816
Phillips, David ENG1810164617618361781810
Stubbs, Oliver ENG1805174816818351771805
Kamath, Raghu ENG1804176416117901571804
Bathula, Abhinav Reddy IND180317352171803
Gopakumar, Siddharth IND1796180416818481661796
Bolognese, Leonardo ITA1787194320411787
Joslin, Tim M ENG1787176416618441591787
Shepherd, Katherine M ENG1775184817018731775
Davis, Holden ENG1769179017418401651769
Janula, Mariusz POL17671767
Kumaresan, Darshan ENG1765175817316791531765
Patel, Devan ENG1765167015818791621765
Ratnesan, Ranesh ENG1765191219321801951765
Nayak, Raghav ENG1762172516319141701762
Hortin, Matthew J ENG1759178214418261651759
Lee, Seho KOR175717681757
Dunn, Maxim W ENG175617291561756
Nielsen, Jorgen H DEN1754175117151421754
Patel, Rishi ENG1753163314918911641753
Watson, Mikey J ENG1748182118119731931748
Kuzhelev, Timur RUS1746173316717161746
Saidmurodov, Shahjahon ENG1729165617317821781729
Zhao, Haolin ENG1725161516118421691725
Levy, Christopher A ENG1719177215915971581719
Sheikh, Nasarullah ENG1713170016417621551713
Gamal, Alaa ENG1709176715517181621709
Ignatovic, Ernest LTU1700177516517031700
Woltery, Nicolai ENG1691169815018891641691
Dhemrait, Jagdeep ENG168815318341701688
Mirzoyan, Garik ENG168818831681688
Waldron, Etienne FRA168113921681
Watson, Jacob ENG1672184317419221841672
John, Adam ENG12916591481667
Jackson, Nicholas ENG1666168016861666
Watson, Steven L ENG1661157814716341451661
Tombolis, Christopher ENG1655185918018241871655
Ratnesan, Rajeiv ENG1652162917317641711652
Cole, Graham L ENG1650170915618171671650
Mozaffari, Mohammad H IRI1647170716116081761647
Onslow, Teddy ENG1647170216117461541647
Chauhan, Anurag Singh GER1642159716211642
Macneil, Elliott CM WLS1642167716617311561642
Rushbrooke, Tibo ENG1624174214017301571624
Jackson, Julius ENG1621146513515841621
Brass, Ezra ENG1617167015816201501617
Karas, Eugenia ENG1608153314915031331608
Ball, Matthew P ENG160614315991371606
Toh, Q Kane MAS1606163416115821606
Chidi, Lovina Sylvia GER1605166416411311605
Bird, Max ENG1604133213113791201604
Metcalfe, Charlie P ENG1597150614318671531597
Wong, Cheuk Nam ENG1596151213416341381596
Srivastava, Arnav ENG159416117401631594
Hirst, Joe ENG1591154314317621481591
Barua, Dipli ENG158811415751231588
Hossain, M Mohammed Ashraf BAN158517211411491585
Ismail, Mohammed Aayan ENG1585165215216411531585
Bullock, Lee ENG1575151212915091311575
Caceres De La Calle, Eduardo ESP1575156711416231575
Richard, Kofi Mawuena Adanu GHA1571158915791241571
John, Amy ENG1161041570
Kirupakaran, Vishnu ENG1569158112218711621569
Naylor, Richard A ENG15691569
Howell, Matthew G ENG1566163416191461566
Sheikh, Anum WCM ENG1560168816717481641560
Howell, Oliver W ENG1553154216519201711553
Kesterson, Kennan ENG1551176816418641661551
Volovich, Julia ENG1543157416017531621543
Pham, Clemence ENG1540129211413001051540
Yu, X Henry H ENG153515771371521535
Dupuis, Denis K ENG1532169315015991491532
Golding, William ENG1517147812817011431517
Kotsiopoulos, Panagiotis GRE1516136214915721421516
Kumar, Sanjit S ENG1508142912014691251508
Sandhu, Manvith ENG1503150914516451511503
Srikanta Prasad, Suyash IND1470147012312631211470
Lyne, Alexander ENG14671467
Vaidya, Raghav ENG1467122112315411331467
Lovell, William PM ENG1466157714118431571466
Dhemrait, Surjit S ENG145911615471351459
Rahman, Faraz ENG1458921458
Thatte, Nishchal ENG1435170617917111701435
Stewart, Hari ENG1412153714814361381412
Crosby, Ben ENG141013012491191410
Dewangan, Aayush ENG1410144411715031281410
Fowler, Caspian WLS1401131312514901311401
Stoyanov, Boris ENG1397130212415041461397
Chatterjee, Sagnik ENG1395155512914381461395
Muhunthan, Charukgan ENG137714914011321377
Kumar, Soham ENG1371131412115141211371
Li, Ethan bingxuan ENG1369137211914291341369
Volovich, Andrew ENG1350931307921350
Verma, Shlok ENG1346141714116911561346
Chaban, Roxolana ENG1345147413114571181345
Shearsby, Jude ENG1338147614716711411338
Ethelontis, Elena ENG85711337
Ganeshbabu, Adarsharun ENG1337101911337
Patel, Zain ENG13261065901253991326
Lazarevic, Ljubica SRB1325141413713501341325
Khanyl, Chuluuntuya KOR1308101113941308
Farahi-Far, Arman ENG1281136713013741261281
Pham, Catherine ENG1280132411012691021280
Manmay Chopra IND1268119813391268
Ball, Charlie J ENG12491071011249
Neo, Jing Yi Mischa SGP12401240
Ratnesan, Radha ENG1156146512914931271156
Oh, Julie ENG1148821106891148
Lim, Kai Jun SGP1133113213561133
Neo, Han Sheng Marcel SGP1091106812291091
Thatte, Nandinee ENG1091133111412841131091
Bean, Sakina ENG
Butler, Oscar ENG
Lee, Zhong Yi SGP
Marks, Noah ENG
Marks, Jon ENG
Neo, Wei Long Marius SGP
Santos Ruiz, Adrian MEX
Singhal, Sid ENG
Vo, Khoa ENG